Bruder Dumper (03420)

Price History
• Number of pieces: 1 pc.
• Dimensions: Width 17.5 cm, Height 20.4 cm, Depth 42.5 cm
• Recommended age: from 3 years
• Warnings: WARNING! Not suitable for children under 2 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Dumper (03420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids ROADMAX Dump Truck Playset Model 0803618
Let imagination take the wheel with Bruder Kids ROADMAX Dump Truck Playset Model that brings construction adventures to life, thanks to its realistic design and interactive features. Built for both indoor and outdoor play, this detailed 1:16 scale dump truck model uses tough ABS plastic to handle the busiest playtimes and encourages creative role-play with its authentic tipping bed and functional elements.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Roadmax Dump Truck Heavy Hauling Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 1:16 03420
Bruder Roadmax Dump Truck Heavy Hauling Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03420 Dumper Truck – 1:16 Scale Construction Vehicle Toy with Functional Tipping Bed – Durable ABS Plastic – Compatible Accessories – Ages 2+ B10/3420
For even more fun, the dumper can be combined with other vehicles such as the mobile excavator or the articulated wheel loader (from 2 years) from the bruder range The black tread tyres complete the vehicle Compatible with other BRUDER construction vehicles like the articulated wheel loader (item no. 03412) and mobile excavator (item no. 03413) also suitable for ages 2 and up Recommended age: suitable from 2 years for playing indoors and outdoors; Thanks to the fully functional tipping trough, the dumper is ideal for playing in the sandpit Manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS; Scale 1:16 articulated steering, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder ROADMAX Dump truck Heavy Hauling Vehicle Model - Yellow 1398230
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder ROADMAX Dump truck – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Working tipping body for realistic loading and unloading; and Rugged off-road running gear for stable hauling play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder ROADMAX Dump truck adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
no name ZD 5000 tipper (without license) BRUDER
ZD5000tipper(withoutlicense)BRUDER
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03420 Dumper Truck – 1:16 Scale Construction Vehicle Toy with Functional Tipping Bed – Durable ABS Plastic – Compatible Accessories – Ages 2+ B10/3420
For even more fun, the dumper can be combined with other vehicles such as the mobile excavator or the articulated wheel loader (from 2 years) from the bruder range The black tread tyres complete the vehicle Compatible with other BRUDER construction vehicles like the articulated wheel loader (item no. 03412) and mobile excavator (item no. 03413) also suitable for ages 2 and up Recommended age: suitable from 2 years for playing indoors and outdoors; Thanks to the fully functional tipping trough, the dumper is ideal for playing in the sandpit Manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS; Scale 1:16 articulated steering, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£37.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Number of pieces: 1 pc.
Dimensions: Width 17.5 cm, Height 20.4 cm, Depth 42.5 cm
Recommended age: from 3 years
Warnings: WARNING! Not suitable for children under 2 years

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Dumper (03420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Articulated wheel loader (03412)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315
£28.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Mobile crane Liebherr 1886
£27.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)
£27.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Rescue Helicopter 2539
£27.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Stunt N Go Transporter & Trackset
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Dumper (03420)
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel