Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver

Price History
• Tractor
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• With driver
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Shatterproof rabbit windows
• Scale: 1:16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Gator XUV 855D w/ Driver Figure John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle 1:16 02490
Bruder Gator XUV 855D w/ Driver Figure John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids John Deere Gator XUV 855D with Driver Playset Model 0803555
Ignite adventurous farm and estate play with the Bruder Kids John Deere Gator XUV 855D with Driver Playset Model inspired by the iconic John Deere Gator, crafted in precise 1:16 scale for realistic action and immersive role-play. Manufactured from tough ABS plastic, the utility vehicle features a fully functional tipping rear load bed, rugged tread tyres for off-road stability, and authentic detailing that mirrors real-life John Deere styling. The included driver figure slides seamlessly into the cab, encouraging children aged three and over to create imaginative scenarios across farms, construction sites, and utility environments, while supporting coordination and fine motor skills through hands-on play.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver Vehicle Playset - Green 1398304
Bring realistic farmyard, estate, and off-road utility play to life with the Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with Driver, a highly detailed playset inspired by John Deere’s versatile utility vehicles used worldwide for transport, maintenance, and everyday work tasks. Manufactured in authentic 1:16 scale from premium, durable ABS plastic, this robust utility vehicle is designed for immersive indoor and outdoor play and is suitable for children aged 3 years and over. Designed with true-to-life Bruder functionality, the John Deere Gator XUV 855D features a fully functional tipping rear load bed, allowing children to load, transport, and unload tools, feed, or materials with realistic action. The vehicle rides on rugged tread tyres, providing stable handling and an authentic off-road appearance across a variety of play surfaces. Detailed body styling, opening-style cab design, and accurate John Deere livery reflect the look of the real working vehicle. This set includes a Bruder driver figure, enabling immediate role-play straight out of the box. The driver fits naturally within the vehicle, adding storytelling depth and enhancing realistic work scenarios. Ideal for use on farms, estates, construction sites, or utility environments, the John Deere Gator XUV 855D with Driver encourages imaginative role-play, supports coordination and fine motor skill development, and adds practical, everyday realism to the Bruder 1:16 world.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With driver
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Shatterproof rabbit windows
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Dumper (03420)
£26.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Jeep Cross Country Racer with Racer
£26.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
£26.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Cat Mini Excavator
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Mobile crane Liebherr 1886
£27.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Truck with construction container (3556)
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku School bus 3731
£24.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 3539
£26.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Rescue Helicopter 2539
£27.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
toytastictrading
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel