Bruder Claas Nectis 267F with Front Loader and Sideboard Trailer

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F with Front Loader and Sideboard Trailer
from £31.004 offersManufacturer: BruderPrice History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Front loader removable
• Steerable pendulum axle
• Steering wheel extension through sunroof
• Removable front weight
• Profile tires
• Front and rear hitch
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Claas Nectis 267 F Tractor Playset Model with Frontloader and Tipping Trailer 0803484
Bring farmyard adventures to life with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Claas Nectis 267 F Tractor Playset Model with Frontloader and Tipping Trailer, a compact tractor and tipping trailer set that's crafted for realistic play in tight spaces like orchards and vineyards. The tractor features a steerable front axle and a sliding roof steering rod, so kids can manoeuvre just like the real thing. The detachable front loader lets little hands scoop and lift, while the lightweight tipping trailer adds fun haul-and-dump action for crops or sand. Made from durable plastic and designed for both indoor and outdoor play, it's perfect for children aged three and up who love imaginative farm scenes.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Nectis 267 F Tractor w/ Front Loader & Tipping Trailer Toy Model 02112
Bruder Claas Nectis 267 F Tractor w/ Front Loader & Tipping Trailer Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02112 Pro Series CLAAS NECTIS 267F Tractor & Trailer Toy Model 1:16
Bruder Toys 02112 Pro Series CLAAS NECTIS 267F Tractor & Trailer Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02112 - Claas Trattore Nectis 267 F Con Benna E Rimorchio (1 Accessorie) 4001702021122
Bruder CLAAS NECTIS 267F + Front Loader + Trailer Contents: 1 item
prodImage
£40.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Front loader removable
Steerable pendulum axle
Steering wheel extension through sunroof
Removable front weight
Profile tires
Front and rear hitch
Sidewall trailer with fold-out support leg
Tiltable flatbed
3 foldable side walls
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W66.5 Centimetre x D12.9 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F with Front Loader and Sideboard Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£31.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Cable excavator 1891
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Stunt N Go Transporter & Trackset
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 3539
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Jeep Cross Country Racer with Racer
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Dumper (03420)
£31.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F with Front Loader and Sideboard Trailer
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£40.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel