Bruder Claas Axion 950

Price History
• Tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Folding hood and doors for opening
• Steerable and all-terrain oscillating front axle
• Removable front weight
• Retrofit twin tires
• Steerable with additional steering rod through tractor sunroof
• Height-adjustable rear hitch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Axion 950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Toys 03012 Claas Axion 950 Tractor - Working Steering + Hitch 1:16 Scale
Bruder Toys 03012 Claas Axion 950 Tractor - Working Steering + Hitch 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£31.17
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Claas Axion 950 Playset Model 0803600
Bring farm adventures to life with Bruder Kids Claas Axion 950 Playset Model that captures the essence of the Claas Axion 950, offering realistic features and robust construction for children who love imaginative play. Crafted from sturdy ABS plastic, this 1:16 scale model is designed for both indoor and outdoor fun, letting children explore hands-on role-play with authentic detailing and functional elements inspired by the actual machine. Seamlessly integrates with other Bruder vehicles and accessories, encouraging creative scenarios and endless entertainment.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Axion 950 Tractor D-03012
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Authentic CLAAS Axion 950 tractor with detailed cabin, steerable front axle, and tread tires. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality, child-safe plastics designed for long-lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle – Perfectly sized to integrate with Bruder trailers, farm implements, and bworld accessories. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories – Expands play possibilities with seamless integration into the Bruder farming world. ✅ Educational & Fun – Encourages creativity, roleplay, and motor skill development while teaching children about modern agriculture. Additional steering rod allows steering through the sliding tractor roof Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Axion 950 Tractor Childrens Toy Farm Vehicle Model Playset 1:16 03012
Bruder Claas Axion 950 Tractor Childrens Toy Farm Vehicle Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Axion 950 Tractor D-03012
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Authentic CLAAS Axion 950 tractor with detailed cabin, steerable front axle, and tread tires. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality, child-safe plastics designed for long-lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle – Perfectly sized to integrate with Bruder trailers, farm implements, and bworld accessories. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories – Expands play possibilities with seamless integration into the Bruder farming world. ✅ Educational & Fun – Encourages creativity, roleplay, and motor skill development while teaching children about modern agriculture. Additional steering rod allows steering through the sliding tractor roof Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Axion 950 Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398167
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder Claas Axion 950 – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder Claas Axion 950 adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Bruder Tractor Claas Axion 950 1:16 03012
It is winter and the roads are impassable due to thick snow, butthen there is the tractor Claas Axion 950 from Bruder with a scaleof 1:16. This...
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Folding hood and doors for opening
Steerable and all-terrain oscillating front axle
Removable front weight
Retrofit twin tires
Steerable with additional steering rod through tractor sunroof
Height-adjustable rear hitch
Removable wheels
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x D34.5 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Axion 950
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/09/2023
|
This is a present for a three year old. It is very sturdy and imaginative, so like the real thing.
Traktor
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/02/2023
|
alles o.k.
Top quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2021
|
As always, a top end quality toy from Bruder.
Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2021
|
The tyre came off straight after 5 min of play. There is no way of putting it back. Please send us a new one. That was a birthday present to my son and he is absolutely frustrated.
Gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/11/2020
|
Great value for money .. sturdy .. grandson loves it
With reviews from

Bruder Claas Axion 950 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere baler 2465
£34.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£31.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer
£31.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie Fire Brigade
£30.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Liebherr R9800 Mining Excavator 1798
£30.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
asc_group
prodImage
£31.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel