Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer

Price History
• Tractor with tub tipper trailer
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Removable front weight
• Engine hood for opening
• Pendulum front axle (steerable)
• Tractor sunroof
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Toys 02057 John Deere 6920 Tractor + Tipping Trailer - Working Steering
Bruder Toys 02057 John Deere 6920 Tractor + Tipping Trailer - Working Steering, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids John Deere 6920 Tractor Playset Model with Tipping Trailer 0803481
Spark imaginative farm adventures with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale John Deere 6920 Tractor Playset Model with Tipping Trailer, a true-to-life tractor and tipping trailer set that brings authentic loading, hauling and unloading action to every play session. Crafted from durable ABS plastic for both indoor and outdoor play, the model features an opening bonnet to view the engine block, a steerable off-road axle for realistic manoeuvring and a tipping trailer with an automatic tailgate that lets little farmers re-enact grain discharge and everyday transport jobs. Designed for children aged three and up, it’s a great way to introduce realistic farm play and expand with Bruder Professional series attachments.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
John Deere 6920 Tractor with Tipping Trailer B10/2057
1: 16 scale Indoor and outdoor play Just Like the Real Thing Official licenced John Deere product, Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398294
Bring realistic transport play to life with the Bruder John Deere 6920 with Tipping Trailer (EAN 4001702020576) – a highly detailed, true-to-the-original 1:16 scale tractor-and-trailer set designed to recreate everyday hauling jobs on the farm. Manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS and built for indoor and outdoor play, this set delivers authentic driving, loading and unloading action for children aged 3 years and over. The John Deere 6920 tractor features classic Bruder working functions, including an opening engine bonnet that reveals the engine block and a steerable off-road front axle. Children can steer directly using the steering wheel in the cab or use the included steering rod through the sliding roof for precise control during play. The included tipping trailer adds satisfying dumping realism: when the trailer trough tips up, the tailgate opens automatically to unload the “cargo”. A linkage can be reconnected to use the grain discharge function, letting children imitate real farm unloading scenarios. With rugged tread tyres and the ability to expand the setup with Bruder Professional/Profi series trailers and attachments (sold separately), this set is an ideal foundation for a complete 1:16 Bruder farm.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
no name Bruder - John Deere 6920 mit WannenkippanhĂnger (rot)
Bruder-JohnDeere6920mitWannenkippanhĂnger(rot)
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable front weight
Engine hood for opening
Pendulum front axle (steerable)
Tractor sunroof
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Menzi Muck walking excavator 3548
£31.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Speedway Hauler (GVG37)
£31.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dickie Ambulance (203307003)
£29.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Roadmax tipper truck
£33.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Irrigation trailer (02034)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£31.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Fire Brigade
£30.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Recycling Truck (203307001)
£32.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer
asc_group
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel