Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer
from £31.005 offersManufacturer: BruderPrice History
• Tipper trailer
• Age Range: 3 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:16
• Dimensions: W19.3 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre x L50.9 cm
• Weight: 1,358 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Krampe Tandem-Halfpipe Tipping Trailer Playset Model 0803516
Bring farm adventures to life with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Krampe Tandem-Halfpipe Tipping Trailer Playset Model that's built for realistic action and immersive play. Crafted in an authentic scale from durable ABS plastic, the tandem-halfpipe design mirrors real agricultural dump trailers, letting children load, haul and tip sand or soil just like on a working farm. Wide tread tyres and sturdy tandem axles give stability for play indoors or out, while the operational tipping body adds satisfying realism to every transport task. Perfect for pairing with Bruder tractors, it's a brilliant way to inspire creative role-play and develop fine motor skills.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Krampe Tandem-Halfpipe Tipping Trailer Childrens Construction Toy Model 02225
Bruder Krampe Tandem-Halfpipe Tipping Trailer Childrens Construction Toy Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02225 Krampe Tandem Axle Halfpipe Tipping Trailer 1:16 scale trailers toy
Bruder 02225 Krampe Tandem Axle Halfpipe Tipping Trailer 1:16 scale trailers toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£36.99
£41.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Bruder toys 02225 Krampe Tandem Axle Halfpipe Tipping Trailer Toy Model 1:16
Bruder toys 02225 Krampe Tandem Axle Halfpipe Tipping Trailer Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder Krampe Tandem-Halfpipe Tipping Trailer 1:16 022259
Bruder Krampe Tandem-Halfpipe Tipping Trailer 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£42.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.3 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre x L50.9 cm
Weight:1,358 g
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£31.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Stunt N Go Transporter & Trackset
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFlashlight Orange
£28.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 3539
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Jeep Cross Country Racer with Racer
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£34.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Dumper (03420)
£31.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £4.95
asc_group
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel