Bruder Roadmax tipper truck

Manufacturer: Bruder
from £35.99to £49.994 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Tipper Truck
• Features: Fully functional tipping bed
• Usage Area: Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Recommended Age: From 2 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Roadmax tipper truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Roadmax Tipper Truck Childrens Toy Construction Vehicle Model Playset 03470
Bruder Roadmax Tipper Truck Childrens Toy Construction Vehicle Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids ROADMAX Tipper Truck Playset Model 0803622
Bring excitement to playtime with Bruder Kids ROADMAX Tipper Truck Playset Model that combines realistic features and sturdy design for children who love construction adventures. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, the 1:16 scale model offers interactive details and a movable bed, making it perfect for imaginative play indoors or out. You'll find every element carefully designed to encourage hands-on fun.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03470 Roadmax Series Dump Truck – Durable 1:16 Construction Site Vehicle Toy for Ages 2+ B0DX57KHH8
✅ Durable Roadmax Design: Sturdy dump truck from Bruder’s Roadmax series, built for tough indoor and outdoor play ✅ Easy‑to‑Use Tipping Bed: Large, smooth‑operating dump bed lets kids load, lift, and unload materials effortlessl ✅ Safe for Young Children: Rounded edges and soft, grippy tires make it ideal for toddlers and kids ages 2+ ✅ Realistic Construction Play: Encourages imaginative role‑play on construction sites, sandboxes, and playrooms ✅ High‑Quality 1:16 Scale: Robust construction vehicle made from premium, child‑safe materials for long‑lasting fun, Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03470 Roadmax Tipper Truck 1:16 scale Toy wagon lorry construction dumper
Bruder 03470 Roadmax Tipper Truck 1:16 scale Toy wagon lorry construction dumper, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£49.99
£57.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
Additional features
Tipper Truck
Features: Fully functional tipping bed
Usage Area: Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Recommended Age: From 2 years
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Roadmax tipper truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
£35.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck stunt tire
£36.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£35.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku John Deere baler 2465
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
£35.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £8.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel