Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon
from £38.00to £46.755 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Doors and tailgate for opening
• Sprung front (steerable) and rear axle
• Including removable trailer hitch
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x L40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAM 2500 Power Wagon Pick Up Truck B01MT616TP
✅ Realistic Off-Road Design – Just like the real thing! This 1:16 scale Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon features rugged styling, spring-loaded axles, and treaded tires for adventurous terrain play. ✅ Durable & Functional Build – Crafted from high-quality ABS plastic with opening doors, a working tailgate, and a towing hitch for lifelike utility and durability. ✅ Spring-Loaded Suspension System – Absorbs shocks on uneven surfaces, making off-road play smooth and exciting—just like the real Power Wagon! ✅ Compatible with Bruder bWorld Accessories – Expand the fun with figures, tools, and playsets that integrate seamlessly for imaginative roleplay. ✅ Safe & Engaging for Kids Ages 3+ – Designed for hands-on play that encourages creativity and motor skill development in a safe, child-friendly format., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids RAM 2500 Power Wagon Playset Model 0803557
Unleash adventure and creativity with the Bruder Kids RAM 2500 Power Wagon Playset Model that captures the spirit of powerful off-road play and heavy-duty worksite action, crafted in authentic 1:16 scale with robust ABS plastic for lasting fun indoors or outdoors. Built for children aged three and up, it features true-to-life details like opening doors for realistic figure placement, a working tailgate for easy loading, and large tread tyres that tackle any terrain with ease. Bold styling and a spacious bed invite imaginative role-play, supporting coordination and motor skills while bringing modern realism to every Bruder vehicle collection.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Power Wagon Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 02500
Bruder Power Wagon Pick Up Truck RAM 2500 Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02500 Dodge Ram 2500 Power Wagon - Opening doors Toy Model 1:16
Bruder Toys 02500 Dodge Ram 2500 Power Wagon - Opening doors Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon Pick Up Truck 1:16 025007
Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon Pick Up Truck 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Doors and tailgate for opening
Sprung front (steerable) and rear axle
Including removable trailer hitch
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre x L40 cm
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£37.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku John Deere baler 2465
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck stunt tire
£36.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels City High Attack
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel