Bruder John Deere 7R 350 with Front Loader (03151)

Price History
• John Deere 7R 350 Tractor
• Hood and Doors Can Be Opened
• Pendulum Axle for Maneuverability and Driving Comfort
• Includes Forwarder Trailer with Loading Crane and Adjustable Stakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 with Front Loader (03151)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Kids John Deere 7R 350 with Front Loader Playset Model 0803610
Bring farm adventures to life as playtime gets exciting with Bruder Kids John Deere 7R 350 with Front Loader Playset Model, crafted in precise 1:16 scale and inspired by the iconic John Deere 7R 350. Designed with authentic features and a working front loader, children can enjoy immersive role-play both indoors and outdoors, while the sturdy ABS plastic ensures long-lasting fun. Functional elements mirror the real machine, making hands-on interaction easy and engaging.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 Tractor with Front Loader – 1:16 Scale Realistic Farm Tractor Toy with Movable Front Loader, Removable Bucket | Compatible bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+
✅ Movable Front Loader — Just Like the Real Thing — Smooth lift, tilt and dump action with a removable bucket for realistic loading and material handling. ✅ Articulated Steering — Just Like the Real Thing — True‑to‑life steering geometry for tight turns and authentic manoeuvrability. ✅ Tow Hitch Compatibility — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Sturdy hitch accepts 1:16 trailers, implements and bWorld accessories for expanded farm setups. ✅ Oversized Treaded Tyres — Just Like the Real Thing — Deep, textured wheels and reinforced axles deliver reliable traction across carpet, grass and hard floors. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — High‑quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic, reinforced wear points and easy‑to‑use controls for long‑lasting play., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
Bruder 7R 250 Tractor w/ Frontloader John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model 03151
Bruder 7R 250 Tractor w/ Frontloader John Deere Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 with frontloader Construction Loader Model - Green 1398289
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder John Deere 7R 350 with frontloader – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder John Deere 7R 350 with frontloader adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03151 John Deere 7R 350 with Front Loader 1:16 John Deeres tractor toy
Bruder 03151 John Deere 7R 350 with Front Loader 1:16 John Deeres tractor toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£54.99
£62.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
John Deere 7R 350 Tractor
Hood and Doors Can Be Opened
Pendulum Axle for Maneuverability and Driving Comfort
Includes Forwarder Trailer with Loading Crane and Adjustable Stakes

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 with Front Loader (03151)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys Farm Trailer John Deere
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Liebherr Wheel Loader L574
£41.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Fire Fighter (203308371)
£41.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
£41.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£38.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 with Front Loader (03151)
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel