Bruder Claas Axion 950 with snow chains and dozer blade

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Tractor Axion 950 in 1:16 Scale
• Features: Detachable snow chains, height-adjustable and swiveling dozer blade
• Cabin: Fully glazed, doors and hood openable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with snow chains and dozer blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Claas Axion 950 Tractor w/ Snow Chains & Plow Blade Childrens Toy 1:16 03018
Bruder Claas Axion 950 Tractor w/ Snow Chains & Plow Blade Childrens Toy 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with Snow Chains & Plough Blade - 1:16 030186
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with Snow Chains & Plough Blade - 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£42.33
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Claas Axion 950 with Snow Chains and Plow Blade Playset Model 0803603
Bringing farm adventures to life, the Bruder Kids Claas Axion 950 with Snow Chains and Plow Blade Playset Model delivers engaging play with authentic features and robust ABS plastic construction. Children can enjoy hands-on fun indoors or outdoors, exploring realistic details and functional elements of this 1:16 scale model that mirror the real machine for imaginative role-play.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Axion 950 Tractor with Snow Chains & Plough Blade – 1:16 Winter Service Vehicle for Kids Ages 3+, Green 4001702030186
✅ Realistic Claas Axion 950 Tractor Highly detailed 1:16 scale model with authentic design, opening doors and steerable front axle for immersive play. ✅ Snow Chains for Extra Traction Comes with realistic snow chains that fit over the tires, adding grip and enhancing winter‑themed play scenarios. ✅ Includes Adjustable Plough Blade Front plough blade can be raised, lowered and angled, perfect for snow‑clearing and winter‑service role‑play. ✅ Compatible With Bruder Figures & Accessories Works seamlessly with all Bruder 1:16 farm, construction and winter‑service accessories for expanded play. Recommended age: from 4 years old to play indoors and outdoors., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£48.39
£57.39
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Bruder Claas Axion 950 Tractor with Snow Chains & Plough Blade – 1:16 Winter Service Vehicle for Kids Ages 3+, Green D-03018
✅ Realistic Claas Axion 950 Tractor Highly detailed 1:16 scale model with authentic design, opening doors and steerable front axle for immersive play. ✅ Snow Chains for Extra Traction Comes with realistic snow chains that fit over the tires, adding grip and enhancing winter‑themed play scenarios. ✅ Includes Adjustable Plough Blade Front plough blade can be raised, lowered and angled, perfect for snow‑clearing and winter‑service role‑play. ✅ Compatible With Bruder Figures & Accessories Works seamlessly with all Bruder 1:16 farm, construction and winter‑service accessories for expanded play. Recommended age: from 4 years old to play indoors and outdoors., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£57.38
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Axion 950 Tractor with Snow Chains & Plough Blade – 1:16 Winter Service Vehicle for Kids Ages 3+, Green 4001702030186
✅ Realistic Claas Axion 950 Tractor Highly detailed 1:16 scale model with authentic design, opening doors and steerable front axle for immersive play. ✅ Snow Chains for Extra Traction Comes with realistic snow chains that fit over the tires, adding grip and enhancing winter‑themed play scenarios. ✅ Includes Adjustable Plough Blade Front plough blade can be raised, lowered and angled, perfect for snow‑clearing and winter‑service role‑play. ✅ Compatible With Bruder Figures & Accessories Works seamlessly with all Bruder 1:16 farm, construction and winter‑service accessories for expanded play. Recommended age: from 4 years old to play indoors and outdoors., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Axion 950 Tractor with Snow Chains & Plough Blade – 1:16 Winter Service Vehicle for Kids Ages 3+, Green D-03018
✅ Realistic Claas Axion 950 Tractor Highly detailed 1:16 scale model with authentic design, opening doors and steerable front axle for immersive play. ✅ Snow Chains for Extra Traction Comes with realistic snow chains that fit over the tires, adding grip and enhancing winter‑themed play scenarios. ✅ Includes Adjustable Plough Blade Front plough blade can be raised, lowered and angled, perfect for snow‑clearing and winter‑service role‑play. ✅ Compatible With Bruder Figures & Accessories Works seamlessly with all Bruder 1:16 farm, construction and winter‑service accessories for expanded play. Recommended age: from 4 years old to play indoors and outdoors., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£71.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tractor Axion 950 in 1:16 Scale
Features: Detachable snow chains, height-adjustable and swiveling dozer blade
Cabin: Fully glazed, doors and hood openable
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with snow chains and dozer blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Claas Jaguar 900 forage harvester
£42.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03150)
£34.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader
£42.07
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siku Fendt 724 Vario
£34.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter Municipal Waste Vehicle
£42.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Siku New Holland T8.390 3273
£33.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with snow chains and dozer blade
toytastictrading
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£42.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel