Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader

Price History
• Tractor with front loader
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Engine hood and doors can be opened
• Removable front weight
• Trailer hitch with height-adjustable linkage
• Removable wheels
• Steerable and off-road capable pendulum front axle
• Retro-fittable dual tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Kids Claas Axion 950 with Front Loader Playset Model 0803601
Jump into imaginative adventures with Bruder Kids Claas Axion 950 with Front Loader Playset Model that brings the excitement of farming and building to life, thanks to its authentic features and functional front loader. Crafted from tough ABS plastic, this 1:16 scale model is perfect for hands-on play both indoors and outdoors, encouraging creative role-play while capturing the look and feel of a real machine.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Axion 950 Tractor with Frontloader D-03013
✅ Authentic CLAAS Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale Axion 950 tractor with realistic cab, bodywork, and modern farm styling. ✅ Functional Frontloader – Easy‑to‑operate loader for lifting, scooping, and transporting materials during farm play. ✅ Realistic Steering – Smooth, child‑friendly steering system for lifelike maneuverability in the field or yard. ✅ Durable Construction – Built from high‑quality, impact‑resistant plastic for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Compatible Play System – Works seamlessly with Bruder trailers, implements, and bworld figures, safe for children ages 4+. Additional steering rod allows steering through the sliding tractor roof Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
Bruder - Claas Axion 950 with frontloader (03013)
Bruder - Claas Axion 950 with frontloader (03013), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£51.99
£60.49
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader U03013 1.16 KA-U03013
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader U03013 1.16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with frontloader Construction Loader Model - Green 1398204
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder Claas Axion 950 with frontloader – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder Claas Axion 950 with frontloader adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder CLAAS Axion 950 Tractor with Frontloader D-03013
✅ Authentic CLAAS Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale Axion 950 tractor with realistic cab, bodywork, and modern farm styling. ✅ Functional Frontloader – Easy‑to‑operate loader for lifting, scooping, and transporting materials during farm play. ✅ Realistic Steering – Smooth, child‑friendly steering system for lifelike maneuverability in the field or yard. ✅ Durable Construction – Built from high‑quality, impact‑resistant plastic for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Compatible Play System – Works seamlessly with Bruder trailers, implements, and bworld figures, safe for children ages 4+. Additional steering rod allows steering through the sliding tractor roof Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950 With Loader - U03013
Bruder Claas Axion 950 With Loader - U03013, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£54.00
£59.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Engine hood and doors can be opened
Removable front weight
Trailer hitch with height-adjustable linkage
Removable wheels
Steerable and off-road capable pendulum front axle
Retro-fittable dual tires
Treaded tires
Steerable with additional steering rod through tractor sunroof
Compatible with figure
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x D44.5 Centimetre x H20.5 Centimetre
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
£43.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siku Parking garage 5505
£42.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder John Deere 1210E Forwarder
£51.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Roadmax tipper truck
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter Municipal Waste Vehicle
£44.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
toyland-1
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £8.50
rickerbyltd
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel