Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader

Price History
• Toy Front Loader
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Hood and doors can be opened
• Steerable with additional rod
• Removable wheels
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids New Holland T7.315 with Front Loader Playset Model 0803608
Jump into action-packed adventures with Bruder Kids New Holland T7.315 with Front Loader Playset Model, crafted in robust 1:16 scale for children who love realistic play. Featuring lifelike details and a working front loader arm, it inspires hands-on role-play indoors and outdoors. Built from sturdy ABS plastic, it stands up to energetic play, making every construction scene even more exciting.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
New Holland T7.315 Tractor with Front Loader D-03121
✅ Removable Front Loader — just like the real thing — Snap‑on loader with tipping bucket for realistic scooping and dumping. ✅ Working Steering & Rubber Tires — just like the real thing — Functional steering and grip tread tyres for smooth play on carpet, grass and hard floors. ✅ Opening Doors & Accessible Cab — just like the real thing — Cab opens for easy placement of 1:16 figures and role‑play interaction. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — just like the real thing — Impact‑resistant, easy‑clean plastics and reinforced parts meet toy safety standards. ✅ Bruder & bWorld Compatible — just like the real thing — Standard tow hitch and coupling for seamless integration with other vehicles and accessories; Recommended for ages 3+., Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
New Holland T7.315 Tractor with Front Loader B076J9288V
✅ Removable Front Loader — just like the real thing — Snap‑on loader with tipping bucket for realistic scooping and dumping. ✅ Working Steering & Rubber Tires — just like the real thing — Functional steering and grip tread tyres for smooth play on carpet, grass and hard floors. ✅ Opening Doors & Accessible Cab — just like the real thing — Cab opens for easy placement of 1:16 figures and role‑play interaction. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — just like the real thing — Impact‑resistant, easy‑clean plastics and reinforced parts meet toy safety standards. ✅ Bruder & bWorld Compatible — just like the real thing — Standard tow hitch and coupling for seamless integration with other vehicles and accessories; Recommended for ages 3+., Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
New Holland T7.315 Tractor with Front Loader B076J9288V
✅ Removable Front Loader — just like the real thing — Snap‑on loader with tipping bucket for realistic scooping and dumping. ✅ Working Steering & Rubber Tires — just like the real thing — Functional steering and grip tread tyres for smooth play on carpet, grass and hard floors. ✅ Opening Doors & Accessible Cab — just like the real thing — Cab opens for easy placement of 1:16 figures and role‑play interaction. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — just like the real thing — Impact‑resistant, easy‑clean plastics and reinforced parts meet toy safety standards. ✅ Bruder & bWorld Compatible — just like the real thing — Standard tow hitch and coupling for seamless integration with other vehicles and accessories; Recommended for ages 3+., Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Holland T7.315 Tractor with Front Loader D-03121
✅ Removable Front Loader — just like the real thing — Snap‑on loader with tipping bucket for realistic scooping and dumping. ✅ Working Steering & Rubber Tires — just like the real thing — Functional steering and grip tread tyres for smooth play on carpet, grass and hard floors. ✅ Opening Doors & Accessible Cab — just like the real thing — Cab opens for easy placement of 1:16 figures and role‑play interaction. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — just like the real thing — Impact‑resistant, easy‑clean plastics and reinforced parts meet toy safety standards. ✅ Bruder & bWorld Compatible — just like the real thing — Standard tow hitch and coupling for seamless integration with other vehicles and accessories; Recommended for ages 3+., Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 New Holland T7.315 with frontloader – Construction Loader Model
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder New Holland T7.315 with frontloader - a highly detailed, durable 1:16 scale model designed for...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with frontloader Construction Loader Model - Blue 1398231
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder New Holland T7.315 with frontloader – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder New Holland T7.315 with frontloader adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Holland T7.315 Tractor with Front Loader BR-03121.1
✅ Removable Front Loader — just like the real thing — Snap‑on loader with tipping bucket for realistic scooping and dumping. ✅ Working Steering & Rubber Tires — just like the real thing — Functional steering and grip tread tyres for smooth play on carpet, grass and hard floors. ✅ Opening Doors & Accessible Cab — just like the real thing — Cab opens for easy placement of 1:16 figures and role‑play interaction. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — just like the real thing — Impact‑resistant, easy‑clean plastics and reinforced parts meet toy safety standards. ✅ Bruder & bWorld Compatible — just like the real thing — Standard tow hitch and coupling for seamless integration with other vehicles and accessories; Recommended for ages 3+., Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£54.33
Shipping: Free
New Holland T7.315 Tractor with Front Loader BR-03121.1
✅ Removable Front Loader — just like the real thing — Snap‑on loader with tipping bucket for realistic scooping and dumping. ✅ Working Steering & Rubber Tires — just like the real thing — Functional steering and grip tread tyres for smooth play on carpet, grass and hard floors. ✅ Opening Doors & Accessible Cab — just like the real thing — Cab opens for easy placement of 1:16 figures and role‑play interaction. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — just like the real thing — Impact‑resistant, easy‑clean plastics and reinforced parts meet toy safety standards. ✅ Bruder & bWorld Compatible — just like the real thing — Standard tow hitch and coupling for seamless integration with other vehicles and accessories; Recommended for ages 3+., Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hood and doors can be opened
Steerable with additional rod
Removable wheels
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Very very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
Top qualty goods thank-you very much
Smashing model tractor
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2024
|
My grandsons love their Bruder farm toys, and I love the ingenuity with which they are made. They are relatively expensive, but the look on their faces!
Great tractor
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/12/2023
|
Accurate model
Kids love it.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/07/2022
|
Bruder quality - great.
With reviews from

Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel