Bruder JCB 5CX eco Backhoe Loader

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder JCB 5CX eco Backhoe Loader
from £44.00to £76.497 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Backhoe loader
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Swiveling driver's seat
• Cabin windows made of transparent and shatterproof plastic
• 4-wheel steering
• Controllable with an additional steering rod through the roof hatch
• 2 side doors that open
• Release of the front loader lock by pressing a button
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder JCB 5CX eco Backhoe Loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids JCB 5CX Eco Backhoe Loader Playset Model 0803546
Ignite imaginative construction adventures with the Bruder Kids JCB 5CX Eco Backhoe Loader Playset Model, designed for realistic play and learning. Crafted in authentic 1:16 scale from robust ABS plastic, this machine brings professional excavation and loading action to life for children aged three and above. Featuring a fully functional front loader with a tilting bucket, an articulated rear backhoe arm for precise digging, and fold-down stabiliser legs for added realism, it's perfect for indoor and outdoor scenarios. Large tread tyres, lifelike cab styling, and smooth mechanical movements encourage creative role-play while supporting coordination and fine motor skills within the Bruder construction world.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder JCB 5CX Backhoe Loader Childrens Toy Tractor Vehicle Farm Model Playset 02454
Bruder JCB 5CX Backhoe Loader Childrens Toy Tractor Vehicle Farm Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02454 Pro Series JCB 5CX ECO C/W Loader & Backhoe Tractor Toy 1:16
Bruder Toys 02454 Pro Series JCB 5CX ECO C/W Loader & Backhoe Tractor Toy 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder JCB 5CX Eco Backhoe Loader 1:16 02454
Bruder JCB 5CX Eco Backhoe Loader 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
CB digger loader 5CX eco U02454 BRUDER
CB digger loader 5CX eco U02454 BRUDER, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£66.00
£71.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
New Bruder Toy JCB 5CX ECO Digger Backhoe Loader Bucket Excavator Big 1:16 02454
New Bruder Toy JCB 5CX ECO Digger Backhoe Loader Bucket Excavator Big 1:16 02454, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder U02454 JCB Digger Loader 5CX Construction Plastic 1:16 Scale Gift
Bruder U02454 JCB Digger Loader 5CX Construction Plastic 1:16 Scale Gift, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£76.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Swiveling driver's seat
Cabin windows made of transparent and shatterproof plastic
4-wheel steering
Controllable with an additional steering rod through the roof hatch
2 side doors that open
Release of the front loader lock by pressing a button
Parallelogram-guided front shovel with tipping function
Fully functional and lockable front and rear excavators
Interchangeable rear excavator shovel
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.2 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x L41.1 cm
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M
Bruder JCB 5CX eco Backhoe Loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader
£43.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663
£34.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Fliegl Jumbo Line Plus Tank Trailer
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
£42.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Claas Jaguar 900 forage harvester
£46.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Liebherr Wheel Loader L574
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder JCB 5CX eco Backhoe Loader
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£60.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel