Bruder Fliegl Jumbo Line Plus Tank Trailer

Price History
• Tank Trailer
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Drag hose distribution system, integrated tank, outlet valve
• Transport: Foldable drag hose distributor
• Scale: 1:16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Fliegl Jumbo Line Plus Tank Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Kids Fliegl JumboLine Plus Barrel Trailer Playset Model 0803476
Experience realistic field work in miniature with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Fliegl JumboLine Plus Barrel Trailer Playset Model, crafted to replicate advanced fertiliser technology for imaginative farm play. Built from sturdy plastic, this impressive slurry tanker brings modern trailing-hose spreading systems to life, letting children fill the water tank, deploy the distribution hoses and recreate authentic agricultural scenes. Rugged tyres and a robust chassis make it ideal for both indoor and outdoor adventures, supporting fine motor skills and coordination while enhancing any farm vehicle collection.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02036 Fliegl Barrel Trailer JumboLine Plus – 1:16 Scale, Barrel Trailer, Tilting Bed, Removable Side Panels &Tow Hitch Compatible with Bruder Vehicles & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ D-02036
✔ Spacious JumboLine Plus Bed — Just Like the Real Thing — Extra‑wide cargo area fits multiple barrels, crates or bulk play materials for realistic transport; Compatible with bWorld Accessories. ✔ Hydraulic‑Style Tilting Bed — Just Like the Real Thing — Smooth, spring‑assisted rear dump action delivers satisfying, dependable unloading performance; Compatible with bWorld Accessories. ✔ Removable Side Panels & Secure Tailgate — Just Like the Real Thing — Configure loading and access from multiple sides for versatile play scenarios; Compatible with bWorld Accessories. ✔ Sturdy Tow Hitch & Reinforced Chassis — Just Like the Real Thing — Reliable coupling and reinforced frame ensure stable hauling with tractors and work vehicles; Compatible with bWorld Accessories. ✔ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High‑quality, BPA‑free ABS, oversized tyres and easy‑clean surfaces built to meet toy safety standards for everyday farm play; Compatible with bWorld Accessories., Manufacturer: Bruder Toys America
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Fliegl barrel trailer Jumbo Line Plus Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398278
Bring the latest fertiliser technology into your farm world with the Bruder Fliegl Barrel Trailer Jumbo Line Plus (EAN 4001702020361) – a highly detailed, realistic 1:16 scale slurry tanker designed to mirror modern trailing-hose spreading systems. Crafted from durable, high‑quality plastics, this impressive trailer is built for active indoor and outdoor play and adds authentic “field work” realism to Bruder agriculture scenes. The integrated tank can be filled with water and closed with a lid, then emptied again via the rear outlet valve for realistic fill-and-drain play. For true-to-life spreading scenarios, the trailer features a towing hose distribution system (trailing hose distributor) that can be deployed and stowed, allowing children to recreate transport mode and field application mode just like real equipment. With rugged tread tyres and a substantial chassis, it looks and feels ready for the farm. Designed as part of Bruder’s agriculture theme world, the Fliegl Jumbo Line Plus is ideal for towing behind suitable Bruder tractors (sold separately). It’s a standout addition that encourages imaginative role-play and supports coordination and fine motor skills.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02036 Fliegl Barrel Trailer JumboLine Plus – 1:16 Scale, Barrel Trailer, Tilting Bed, Removable Side Panels &Tow Hitch Compatible with Bruder Vehicles & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ D-02036
✔ Spacious JumboLine Plus Bed — Just Like the Real Thing — Extra‑wide cargo area fits multiple barrels, crates or bulk play materials for realistic transport; Compatible with bWorld Accessories. ✔ Hydraulic‑Style Tilting Bed — Just Like the Real Thing — Smooth, spring‑assisted rear dump action delivers satisfying, dependable unloading performance; Compatible with bWorld Accessories. ✔ Removable Side Panels & Secure Tailgate — Just Like the Real Thing — Configure loading and access from multiple sides for versatile play scenarios; Compatible with bWorld Accessories. ✔ Sturdy Tow Hitch & Reinforced Chassis — Just Like the Real Thing — Reliable coupling and reinforced frame ensure stable hauling with tractors and work vehicles; Compatible with bWorld Accessories. ✔ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High‑quality, BPA‑free ABS, oversized tyres and easy‑clean surfaces built to meet toy safety standards for everyday farm play; Compatible with bWorld Accessories., Manufacturer: Bruder Toys America
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02036 Fliegl Tanker Jumbo Line Plus 1:16 scale farm toy barrel trailer
Bruder 02036 Fliegl Tanker Jumbo Line Plus 1:16 scale farm toy barrel trailer, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£69.99
£77.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
Tank Trailer
Material: Plastic
Features: Drag hose distribution system, integrated tank, outlet valve
Transport: Foldable drag hose distributor
Scale: 1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Fliegl Jumbo Line Plus Tank Trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Fliegl Jumbo Line Plus Tank Trailer
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£55.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel