Bruder MB Sprinter Municipal Waste Vehicle

Price History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Garbage truck based on Sprinter chassis in 1:16 scale
• Accurate emptying of trash cans and containers
• Two side flaps for trash bags
• Automatic tailgate during emptying
• Tiltable vehicle body with rear flap for emptying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter Municipal Waste Vehicle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Municipal Garbage Truck MB Sprinter Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 02682
Bruder Municipal Garbage Truck MB Sprinter Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Municipal Garbage Truck Playset Model 0803581
Jump into dynamic play with the Bruder Kids MB Sprinter Municipal Garbage Truck Playset Model, crafted in detailed 1:16 scale for those who love hands-on fun and imaginative adventures. Built from robust ABS plastic, it offers realistic features and working elements that mirror the real-life machine, making it perfect for both indoor and outdoor scenarios. Kids and collectors alike will enjoy its interactive design and seamless compatibility with other Bruder vehicles and accessories, delivering hours of creative role-play.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans – 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+ 4001702026820
✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Sprinter Garbage Truck, just like the real vehicle ✅ Interactive Waste Collection – Rear lift mechanism empties included garbage cans into the truck for realistic recycling play ✅ Functional Design – Opening rear section allows easy unloading, while the cab features opening doors and detailed interiors ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld figures and city-themed playsets for immersive roleplay ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about community services and environmental responsibility; suitable for ages 4+, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£45.04
£54.04
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Bruder 02682 MB Sprinter Garbage Service w Garbage cans
Pioneering efficient reliable - this is how Mercedes Benz describes the new Sprinter. The latest generation Sprinter continues to be the versatile...
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans – 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+ D-02682
✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Sprinter Garbage Truck, just like the real vehicle ✅ Interactive Waste Collection – Rear lift mechanism empties included garbage cans into the truck for realistic recycling play ✅ Functional Design – Opening rear section allows easy unloading, while the cab features opening doors and detailed interiors ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld figures and city-themed playsets for immersive roleplay ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about community services and environmental responsibility; suitable for ages 4+, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans – 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+ 4001702026820
✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Sprinter Garbage Truck, just like the real vehicle ✅ Interactive Waste Collection – Rear lift mechanism empties included garbage cans into the truck for realistic recycling play ✅ Functional Design – Opening rear section allows easy unloading, while the cab features opening doors and detailed interiors ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld figures and city-themed playsets for immersive roleplay ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about community services and environmental responsibility; suitable for ages 4+, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£64.04
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans – 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+ D-02682
✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Sprinter Garbage Truck, just like the real vehicle ✅ Interactive Waste Collection – Rear lift mechanism empties included garbage cans into the truck for realistic recycling play ✅ Functional Design – Opening rear section allows easy unloading, while the cab features opening doors and detailed interiors ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld figures and city-themed playsets for immersive roleplay ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about community services and environmental responsibility; suitable for ages 4+, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£64.05
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02682 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Municipal Garbage Vehicle 1:16 bin wagon
Bruder 02682 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Municipal Garbage Vehicle 1:16 bin wagon, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£69.99
£77.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
More offers
Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans – 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+ 182864145/UK
✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Sprinter Garbage Truck, just like the real vehicle ✅ Interactive Waste Collection – Rear lift mechanism empties included garbage cans into the truck for realistic recycling play ✅ Functional Design – Opening rear section allows easy unloading, while the cab features opening doors and detailed interiors ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld figures and city-themed playsets for immersive roleplay ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about community services and environmental responsibility; suitable for ages 4+, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£56.31
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02682 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Garbage Truck with Garbage Cans – 1:16 Scale, Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories, Ages 4+ 182864145/UK
✅ Authentic Mercedes-Benz Replica – Detailed 1:16 scale model of the Sprinter Garbage Truck, just like the real vehicle ✅ Interactive Waste Collection – Rear lift mechanism empties included garbage cans into the truck for realistic recycling play ✅ Functional Design – Opening rear section allows easy unloading, while the cab features opening doors and detailed interiors ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder bworld figures and city-themed playsets for immersive roleplay ✅ Durable & Educational – High-quality plastic construction ensures long-lasting fun while teaching children about community services and environmental responsibility; suitable for ages 4+, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£64.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Garbage truck based on Sprinter chassis in 1:16 scale
Accurate emptying of trash cans and containers
Two side flaps for trash bags
Automatic tailgate during emptying
Tiltable vehicle body with rear flap for emptying
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MB Sprinter Municipal Waste Vehicle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bruder MB Sprinter Municipal Waste Vehicle
toytastictrading
prodImage
£42.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£45.04
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£51.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel