Siku Claas Axion 950 3280

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
from £34.74to £45.005 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Tractor
• Age Range: 36 month(s)
• Scale: 1:32
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE CLAAS AXION 950 TRACTOR B006ZWDOOG
detailed claas axion 950 tractor for playing and having fun, suitable for young and old tractor fans robust and stable metal construction, removable cab, opening bonnet, ackermann steering, front and rear hitches countless possible combinations within the siku farmer world, such as front loader accessories, attachments and trailers, ensure long-lasting fun ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts contents: 1x siku 3280 claas axion 950 tractor, scale: 1:32, material: metal plastic, dimensions: 19 2 x 9 5 x 11 5 cm, weight: 0 594 kg, colour: green, series: siku farmer Number of players: Von 1, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
SIKU NO.3280 1:32 Scale CLAAS AXION 950 Dicast Model / Toy
SIKU NO.3280 1:32 Scale CLAAS AXION 950 Dicast Model / Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Siku 3280 Claas Axion 950 tractor 1:32 scale tractor Claas Tractors metal toy
Siku 3280 Claas Axion 950 tractor 1:32 scale tractor Claas Tractors metal toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
£42.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Siku 3280 Claas Axion 950 BH3280
Siku 3280 Claas Axion 950, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
Siku 3280 Claas Axion 950 1:32 (6003280)
Siku 3280 Claas Axion 950 1:32 (6003280), Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:36 month(s)
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Irrigation trailer (02034)
£32.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
£35.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder CAT Bulldozer 02422
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£35.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Truck with container (3921)
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Claas Axion 950 3280
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £2.95
modelshop60
prodImage
£42.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel