Bruder John Deere 5115 M with sideboard trailer

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder John Deere 5115 M with sideboard trailer
from £29.99to £42.886 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Tractor with trailer
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Additional steering column stowable in the vehicle floor
• Removable front weight
• Mounting for front loader
• Standard front and rear hitch
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder John Deere 5115 M with sideboard trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
John Deere 5115 M Tractor with Tipping Trailer
✅Made from high quality materials ✅Tractor and trailer set ✅Made by Bruder ✅Encourage your children to indulge in creative play ✅1:16 Scale model Includes platform gate trailer Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bruder John Deere 5115M Tractor & Tipping Trailer
Bruder John Deere 5115M Tractor & Tipping Trailer, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£34.00
£37.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder John Deere 5115M Toy Tractor With Trailer, Scale 1:16
Bruder John Deere 5115M Toy Tractor With Trailer, Scale 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£34.99
£42.94
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
More offers
Bruder Toys 02108 Pro Series JOHN DEERE 5115M Tractor & Tipping Trailer - 1:16
Bruder Toys 02108 Pro Series JOHN DEERE 5115M Tractor & Tipping Trailer - 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02108 Pro Series JOHN DEERE 5115M Tractor & Tipping Trailer - 1:16
Bruder Toys 02108 Pro Series JOHN DEERE 5115M Tractor & Tipping Trailer - 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder John Deere 5115M Tractor with Tipping Trailer 1:16 021085
Bruder John Deere 5115M Tractor with Tipping Trailer 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Additional steering column stowable in the vehicle floor
Removable front weight
Mounting for front loader
Standard front and rear hitch
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M
Bruder John Deere 5115 M with sideboard trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Fendt 724 Vario
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Agri Wheel Loader 3663
£34.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 3539
£30.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Stunt N Go Transporter & Trackset
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£31.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Gift set of 20
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03413)
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere 5115 M with sideboard trailer
Little Wheels Online
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
bgmtractor
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £3.95
johnston_prams
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £7.95
asc_group
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel