Bruder Irrigation trailer (02034)

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Irrigation trailer (02034)
from £32.00to £49.997 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Irrigation trailer
• Hose length: approx. 1.8 m
• Detachable spray cart
• Extendable rear supports, foldable front supports
• Operational pump with tank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Irrigation trailer (02034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder 02034 Irrigation Trailer – 1:16 Scale Farm Attachment Toy, Compatible with Bruder Tractors & Implements, Ages 4+ B0BVKXFRTQ
✅ Just Like the Real Thing: Authentic 1:16 scale irrigation trailer with lifelike detailing for realistic farm play. ✅ Functional Water Tank & Hose Reel: Replicates real irrigation equipment for interactive and educational farming operations. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Tractors & Implements: Attaches seamlessly to Bruder tractors and farm accessories for expanded play. ✅ Works with bworld Figures & Sets: Fully integrates into Bruder’s bworld farm environments for immersive roleplay. ✅ Durable ABS Construction: Built from high-quality plastic for long-lasting play indoors and outdoors, safe for ages 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Irrigation Trailer Playset Model 0803474
Bring field watering to life with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Irrigation Trailer Playset Model, a realistic pump system and a detailed sprinkler trolley, letting children create imaginative farm scenes at a true-to-life scale. Built from robust plastic for active play, it features a functional water tank, a crank handle to unwind the long hose, and stabilisers for steady operation, making it perfect for outdoor adventures or indoor farm dioramas. Pairing easily with Bruder tractors, it encourages hands-on learning, coordination and creative storytelling in every play session.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Irrigation Trailer Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Attachment Playset 02034
Bruder Irrigation Trailer Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Attachment Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys Irrigation Trailer & Sprinkler Fully Working 1:16 Scale Farm 02034
Bruder Toys Irrigation Trailer & Sprinkler Fully Working 1:16 Scale Farm 02034, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Irrigation Trailer 1:16 020347
Bruder Irrigation Trailer 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£44.18
Shipping: Free
Bruder U02034 Irrigation Trailer Agricultural Plastic Metal 1:16 Scale
Bruder U02034 Irrigation Trailer Agricultural Plastic Metal 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Irrigation Farm Trailer - Bruder 02034 Scale 1:16 NEW
Irrigation Farm Trailer - Bruder 02034 Scale 1:16 NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Irrigation trailer
Hose length: approx. 1.8 m
Detachable spray cart
Extendable rear supports, foldable front supports
Operational pump with tank

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Irrigation trailer (02034)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder JCB 4CX Backhoe Loader
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku New Holland T8.390 3273
£32.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Articulated wheel loader (03412)
£31.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Cat Mini Excavator
£31.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Krampe Tandem Halfpipe Tipping Trailer
£31.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Claas Xerion 5000 (3271)
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Irrigation trailer (02034)
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel