Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)

Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
from £52.17to £98.784 offersManufacturer: Rolly Toys
• rollyExcavator John Deere
• Fully functional accessory for rollytoys tractors and Unimog
• Ride-on version with foldable support leg
• Load capacity up to 50 kg, suitable for children from 2 1/2 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rolly Rear Excavator John Deere Green - Green 3526812
The rear excavator can only be used when stationary with the support leg down, the seat and arm can turn 180 degrees, and the control levers allow it to raise and lower scoop and tip material just like the real thing. The excavator's arm can move clockwise to 90 degrees to allow the support leg to rise, enabling the tractor to move forwards or backwards. It is then locked in this position until the support leg is lowered again. Attaches to the rear coupling point of the tractor with supplied clip pin and has a coupling point at its rear to attach a trailer (four-wheeled types recommended). Fits all Rolly tractors (except Mini tracs). Suitable for ages 3 plus.
prodImage
£52.17
£57.16
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
rolly toys S2640935 John Deere Franz Cutter Rear Excavator, Green, 40 x 23 x 78 cm B000FS9C2O
John Deere licensed Suitable for all Rolly tractors, with the exception of the Mini Trac range When attached, the tractor can be ridden with the rear excavator tucked back in its inoperative position Color: Green Age range description: 3 years to 8 years Suitable for all Rolly tractors, with the exception of the Mini Track range, Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys - John Deere Back Hoe Loader Digger Sit-on Tractor Hitch accessory 40935
Rolly Toys - John Deere Back Hoe Loader Digger Sit-on Tractor Hitch accessory, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
Rolly John Deere Backhoe Rear Excavator Ride On Attachment 409358
Rolly John Deere Backhoe Rear Excavator Ride On Attachment, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Other Ride-on Cars
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
rollyExcavator John Deere
Fully functional accessory for rollytoys tractors and Unimog
Ride-on version with foldable support leg
Load capacity up to 50 kg, suitable for children from 2 1/2 years

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
£86.95
Rolly Toys rollyKid John DeereCompare 7 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyJunior John Deere
£189.99
Rolly Toys rollyJunior John DeereCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£21.73
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 21 Prices
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)Compare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John Deere
£86.95
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John DeereCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 11 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£110.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid Charger
£131.48
Rolly Toys rollyKid ChargerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyDigger
£52.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder CAT Excavator (02483)
£52.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Volvo Wheel Loader L260H (02458)
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder John Deere 1210E Forwarder
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipper Truck (03621)
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rolly Toys rollyDigger John Deere
£55.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder MAN fire truck with turntable ladder
£48.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£86.50
Shipping: Free
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel