Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287

Price History
• Tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Front axle with pendulum function
• Opening engine hood
• Removable cabin
• Scale: 1:32
• Dimensions: W110 mm x H151 mm x L250 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE FENDT 1050 VARIO TRACTOR NT-SOL7-IA40
Detailed Fendt 1050 Vario for playing and having fun, Suitable for young and old tractor fans Robust and stable metal construction, Pivoting steerable front axle, Removable cab, Opening bonnet, Front and rear hitches Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world, such as front loader accessories, attachments and trailers, ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts Contents: 1x siku 3287 Fendt 1050 Vario tractor, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 19.7 x 9.8 x 11.8 cm, Weight: 0.608 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SIKU 3287 Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor, 1:32 BH3287
SIKU 3287 Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor, 1:32, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
SIKU FENDT 1050 VARIO TRACTOR 3287 BNIB 1:32
SIKU FENDT 1050 VARIO TRACTOR 3287 BNIB 1:32, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Siku 3287, Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, Green, Removable driver's cab, Front and rear hitches
siku3287,Fendt1050VarioTractor,1:32,Metal/Plastic,Green,Removabledriver'scab,Frontandrearhitches ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£45.61
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:32 SCALE FENDT 1050 VARIO TRACTOR NT-SOL7-IA40
Detailed Fendt 1050 Vario for playing and having fun, Suitable for young and old tractor fans Robust and stable metal construction, Pivoting steerable front axle, Removable cab, Opening bonnet, Front and rear hitches Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world, such as front loader accessories, attachments and trailers, ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts Contents: 1x siku 3287 Fendt 1050 Vario tractor, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 19.7 x 9.8 x 11.8 cm, Weight: 0.608 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Front axle with pendulum function
Opening engine hood
Removable cabin
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W110 mm x H151 mm x L250 Millimetre
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.99
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 4 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys Farm Trailer John Deere
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Recycling Truck (203307001)
£32.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Barrel cart 2270
£34.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Fire Fighter (203308371)
£41.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Parking garage 5505
£42.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
£41.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£38.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
Dolia Collectables
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
modelshop60
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
go-bananas-go
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel