Siku School bus 3731

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku School bus 3731
from £24.20to £24.954 offersManufacturer: Siku
• SIKU School Bus
• Die-cast metal toy models, produced using zinc casting
• Attachment parts/accessories made of plastic
• Dimensions: 195 mm length, 55 mm height, 60 mm width
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku School bus 3731
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU - US School Bus B00029D1BO
Great Gift Good Quality Famous Brand, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
SIKU - US School Bus 269933
Great Gift Good Quality Famous Brand, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
SIKU - US school bus - 1/55 - SIK3731
SIKU - US school bus - 1/55 - SIK3731, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£24.95
£27.89
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
More offers
SIKU - US School Bus 3731
Great Gift Good Quality Famous Brand, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
School bus made of metal - Attachments and accessories made of plastic - Dimensions: Length 195 mm. Height 55 mm. Width 60 mm - Weight: 34 kg - Packaging dimensions: Length 240 mm. Width 90 mm. Height 62 mm - Recommended age: from 6 years.
SIKU School Bus
Die-cast metal toy models, produced using zinc casting
Attachment parts/accessories made of plastic
Dimensions: 195 mm length, 55 mm height, 60 mm width
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M
Siku School bus 3731
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£32.35
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Cable excavator 1891
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Claas Corn Harvester 1993
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Claas Nectis 267F
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel