Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
from £18.95to £19.143 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Tractor with trailer
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:87
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU NO.1844 1:87 Scale MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR With TRAILER Dicast Model / Toy
SIKU NO.1844 1:87 Scale MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR With TRAILER Dicast Model / Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Siku 1844 Massey Ferguson tractor with trailer 1:87 scale tractors Krampe TW 900
Siku 1844 Massey Ferguson tractor with trailer 1:87 scale tractors Krampe TW 900, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.99
£21.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SIKU 1:87 SCALE MASSEY FERGUSON TRACTOR WITH KRAMPE TRAILER S16/1844
Detailed Massey Ferguson tractor with Krampe trailer for playing and having fun Robust and stable metal construction, Removable cover, Tiltable trailer, Front weight and trailer hitch Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 1844 Massey Ferguson tractor with trailer, Scale: 1:87, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 18.4 x 3.2 x 4.4 cm, Weight: 0.139 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:87
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£19.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
£19.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Side wall trailer 2019
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
asc_group
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £2.95
ASC
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel