Siku Two-axle trailer 2898

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
from £19.50to £21.843 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Trailer
• Two-axle turntable trailer
• Tipping function
• Trailer hitch
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W82 mm x D210 mm x H115 mm
• Weight: 326 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 2898 Harvesting Trailer Side Tipping 4 wheel pivot Plate + Rear hitch 1:32
Siku 2898 Harvesting Trailer Side Tipping 4 wheel pivot Plate + Rear hitch 1:32, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Siku 2898 4-wheel-trailer 1:32 scale double axled trailer trailers toy NEW red
Siku 2898 4-wheel-trailer 1:32 scale double axled trailer trailers toy NEW red, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.99
£23.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SIKU 1:32 SCALE TWO-AXLED TRAILER (4 WHEELS) S16/2898
Detailed two-axle trailer for attaching to all siku toy vehicles and tractors at a 1:32 scale A wide range of features: Opening side wall, Tiltable body, Trailer hitch for connecting to other trailers Incredibly durable: Metal frame, Robust plastic side panels, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 2898 tandem-axle trailer, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 18.5 x 6.9 x 9.1 cm, Weight: 0.189 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Two-axle turntable trailer
Tipping function
Trailer hitch
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82 mm x D210 mm x H115 mm
Weight:326 g
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£19.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder CAT Compact Loader
£19.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Emergency Service Set 1850
£17.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Massey-Ferguson with Front Loader 1985
£16.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
asc_group
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £2.95
ASC
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel