Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
from £16.99to £24.213 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Double-decker city bus
• Dimensions: W3.2 Centimetre x H4.9 Centimetre x L16 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:87 SCALE MAN DOUBLE-DECKER BUS VA1-B0014BLM4C-A2ADE-PP-A2A
Detailed toy model of a MAN double-decker city bus, For play and collecting, For bus fans Robust and stable metal frame, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old on a birthday, another special occasion or just because Contents: 1x siku 1884 MAN double-decker city bus, Scale: 1:87, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 16 x 3.6 x 4.7 cm, Weight: 0.14 kg, Colour: Yellow, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIKU 1:87 SCALE MAN DOUBLE-DECKER BUS 1884
Detailed toy model of a MAN double-decker city bus, For play and collecting, For bus fans Robust and stable metal frame, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old on a birthday, another special occasion or just because Contents: 1x siku 1884 MAN double-decker city bus, Scale: 1:87, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 16 x 3.6 x 4.7 cm, Weight: 0.14 kg, Colour: Yellow, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
siku 1884, MAN Double-Decker City Bus, 1:87, Metal,Plastic, Yellow, Rubber tyres
siku 1884, MAN Double-Decker City Bus, 1:87, Metal,Plastic, Yellow, Rubber tyres, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3.2 Centimetre x H4.9 Centimetre x L16 Millimetre

Price History

1M
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Autohaus SIKUWORLD
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Wacker Neuson DW60 Dumper 3509
£15.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Emergency Service Set 1850
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
Your Marketplace Hub
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel