Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841

Price History
• Miniature model
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• the model is TÜV-GS and CE tested
• in the scale 1:87
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:87 SCALE MERCEDES BENZ FIRE ENGINE 1841
Detailed toy model of a fire engine with ladder, For play and collecting, For firefighters Robust and stable metal construction, Extendable rotating ladder, Extendable supports for increased stability, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Ideal as a gift, decoration or keepsake for children and adults alike Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Contents: 1x siku 1841 fire engine with rotating ladder, Scale: 1:87, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 16.1 x 3 x 16 cm, Weight: 0.1 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£17.37
£21.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SIKU 1:87 SCALE MERCEDES BENZ FIRE ENGINE 1841
Detailed toy model of a fire engine with ladder, For play and collecting, For firefighters Robust and stable metal construction, Extendable rotating ladder, Extendable supports for increased stability, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Ideal as a gift, decoration or keepsake for children and adults alike Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Contents: 1x siku 1841 fire engine with rotating ladder, Scale: 1:87, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 16.1 x 3 x 16 cm, Weight: 0.1 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Siku Fire Engine (1:87 scale) 4006874018413
Steering car: Yes Make of vehicle: BMW Vehicle type: Convertible, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
Siku Super - Fire Truck with Ladder S1841 Top Quality Model
Siku Super - Fire Truck with Ladder S1841 Top Quality Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Alpha Toys 1:87 Fire Engine - Siku 187 Scale 1841 - siku fire engine 187 scale 1841 S161841
Siku - Fire Engine Super Series from SIKU Model scale: 1:87 Approximate dimensions: 11 x 4 x 4cm
prodImage
£26.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
the model is TÜV-GS and CE tested
in the scale 1:87
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£27.00
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 3 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Volvo Dumper 1877
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Autohaus SIKUWORLD
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Linde Forklift H 30D
£16.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dickie Volvo Excavator (203725012)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Action Truck Recovery (203745016)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie VW Baja Bug Monster Truck (203764027)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Volvo Tracked Excavator (203723008)
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Volvo City Bus (203747015)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: £4.49
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel