Bruder Linde Forklift H 30D
Manufacturer: Bruder
- Toy Car
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- One-handed operable lifting and tilting function
- Adjustable and removable fork tines
- Trailer hitch
- Includes 2 pallets
- Material: Plastic
- Dimensions: W90 mm x D220 mm x H290 mm
Price History
1M
Bruder Linde Forklift H 30D
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bruder
Popular Products

BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
£57.55

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Linde H30D Forklift with 2 Pallets Playset Model 0803562
Ignite imaginative warehouse adventures with the Bruder Kids Linde H30D Forklift with 2 Pallets Playset Model, crafted in true-to-life 1:16 scale for children aged three and up. Built from durable ABS plastic, this industrial forklift toy brings realistic logistics play to any home or garden, featuring a fully functional lifting mast and tilting fork carriage for authentic pallet handling. Rear-wheel steering mimics genuine manoeuvrability, while the included two pallets let kids dive straight into stacking, loading, and transporting scenarios. With its detailed operator area and robust design, the Linde H30D encourages hands-on role-play and adds industrial realism to every play session.

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Linde Fork Lift H30D w/ 2x Pallets Childrens Industrial Toy Model Playset 02511
Bruder Linde Fork Lift H30D w/ 2x Pallets Childrens Industrial Toy Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£22.49
Shipping: Free
BRUDER TOYS AUSA DUMPER 02449 Pro Series Mini Tipping Bin Toy Model 1:16 02449
BRUDER TOYS AUSA DUMPER 02449 Pro Series Mini Tipping Bin Toy Model 1:16 02449, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles

£22.80
Shipping: Free
Bruder Linde H30D Forklift Truck 1:16 Scale Model with 2 Pallets
Discover the world of construction with the BRUDER Linde H30D Forklift Truck, a meticulously detailed 1:16 scale model. This authentic replica is designed for both play and display, capturing the true essence of the real Linde H30D. The forklift features a host of interactive, movable parts, including adjustable forks that go up and down and functional steering, providing a highly realistic play experience. It comes complete with two pallets, allowing children to recreate genuine forklift operation scenarios by lifting and transporting loads.Crafted from durable, high-quality materials, this toy is built to withstand vigorous play and is perfectly suited for children aged 3 and above. It requires no batteries, offering instant, imaginative fun right out of the box. This model is an excellent tool for fostering creativity, developing fine motor skills, and enhancing hand-eye coordination as kids operate their very own construction site. A fantastic gift for any young machinery enthusiast.
2 days

£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Bruder 02511 Linde Fork Lift H30D with 2 pallets 1:16 scale toy Fork Lift Truck
Bruder 02511 Linde Fork Lift H30D with 2 pallets 1:16 scale toy Fork Lift Truck, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture

£22.99
£27.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bruder Toys 02511 Pro Series Linde H30D Forklift inc 2 Pallets - Toy Model 1:16
Bruder Toys 02511 Pro Series Linde H30D Forklift inc 2 Pallets - Toy Model 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture

£23.50
Shipping: Free
BRUDER TOYS LINDE FORKLIFT Pro Series H30D Inc 2 Pallets Toy Model 1:16 02511
BRUDER TOYS LINDE FORKLIFT Pro Series H30D Inc 2 Pallets Toy Model 1:16 02511, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles

£24.90
Shipping: Free
BURDER BRUDER LINDE H30D FORK LIFT W/PALLET 02511
BRUDER LINDE H30D FORK LIFT W/PALLET, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Linde Forklift With Pallets - Bruder 02511 Scale 1:16 NEW
Linde Forklift With Pallets - Bruder 02511 Scale 1:16 NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat 02511
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| One-handed operable lifting and tilting function |
| Adjustable and removable fork tines |
| Trailer hitch |
| Includes 2 pallets |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
| Dimensions: | W90 mm x D220 mm x H290 mm |
|---|
| Plastic |
Price History
1M
Bruder Linde Forklift H 30D
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products