Bruder Lemken Reversible Plow (02331)

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plow (02331)
from £16.19to £21.996 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Reversible plow
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Suitable for all tractors of the Profi series
• Number of Parts: 1
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plow (02331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plough Toy Snow Debris Clearer Attachment 1:16 Scale 02331
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plough Toy Snow Debris Clearer Attachment 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02331 Lemken Vario V500C plough 1:16 scale toy ploughs farm toys farming
Bruder 02331 Lemken Vario V500C plough 1:16 scale toy ploughs farm toys farming, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£16.99
£20.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder Kids LEMKEN Plough Snow and Clearance Attachment Accessory 0803524
Transform playtime into a true farming adventure as the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale LEMKEN Plough Snow and Clearance Attachment Accessory brings realistic soil-turning action to budding tractor enthusiasts, crafted in authentic scale from tough ABS plastic for hours of imaginative indoor or outdoor play. Designed to replicate genuine reversible ploughs, it features detailed mouldboards and a clever mechanism that lets children raise or lower the plough to switch between working and transport positions, just like on real farms. Perfectly sized for mounting to compatible Bruder tractors, it encourages hands-on role-play, coordination and the excitement of starting a crop production journey for children aged three and up.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder Toys 02331 Lemken 5 Furrow Blade Plough Rotating + Lifting 1:16 Scale
Bruder Toys 02331 Lemken 5 Furrow Blade Plough Rotating + Lifting 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder Lemken Vario V500C Reversible Plough 1:16 023317
Bruder Lemken Vario V500C Reversible Plough 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Farm Lemken Turning Plough - Bruder 02331 Scale 1:16 Accessory NEW
Farm Lemken Turning Plough - Bruder 02331 Scale 1:16 Accessory NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all tractors of the Profi series
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plow (02331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Massey-Ferguson with Front Loader 1985
£16.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku John Deere 8500i (1794)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£17.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Emergency Service Set 1850
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Lemken Reversible Plow (02331)
toytastictrading
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel