Siku Livestock trailer 2875

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Metal
• Battery Operated : No
• Dimensions: W192 mm x D75 mm x H97 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Livestock trailer 2875
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE LIVESTOCK TRAILER WITH 2 COWS B00029D1KU
Detailed cattle trailer for playing and having fun Robust and stable trailer construction with metal supports, Movable tailgate, Realistic Holstein cow figures Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to other items in the SIKU Farmer series Contents: 1x siku 2875 cattle trailer with 2 Holstein cows, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 17.4 x 8 x 4.5 cm, Weight: 0.292 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Siku Livestock Trailer 1:32 541249
This Siku livestock trailer, complete with 2 cows, would be agreat toy vehicle for your kids to play with. Your kids can playpretend farmers with...
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:32
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W192 mm x D75 mm x H97 mm
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Livestock trailer 2875
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 3 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£22.64
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£35.51
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Tractor with Trailer 1953
£25.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Majorette Vintage 5-Pack Gift Set (212052013)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Crane truck with pallet (12639)
£24.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Caterpillar Telehandler
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Liebherr Excavator
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Tractor with forestry trailer 1954
£24.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siku Livestock trailer 2875
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel