Bruder Articulated wheel loader (03412)

Price History
• Articulated loader
• Functions: Raise/lower loading arm, tilt bucket
• Profile tires, articulated steering
• Recommended from 2 years
• Scale 1:16
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Articulated wheel loader (03412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Kids ROADMAX Wheel Loader Playset Model 0803616
Bring construction adventures to life with Bruder Kids ROADMAX Wheel Loader Playset Model, crafted in robust 1:16 scale for hands-on fun indoors or outside. Realistic detailing and functional moving parts let children explore imaginative role-play while the sturdy ABS plastic build means it's ready for energetic play sessions.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder ROADMAX Wheel loader Construction Loader Model - Yellow 1398259
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder ROADMAX Wheel loader – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Articulated steering for tight, realistic manoeuvring; Working loading arm with tilting bucket for scooping and dumping; and Rugged tread tyres for stable, realistic mobility. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder ROADMAX Wheel loader adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
no name XL 5000 front loader (without license)
XL5000frontloader(withoutlicense)
prodImage
£36.16
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03412 Wheel Loader – 1:16 Scale Articulated Front End Loader Toy with Tilting Bucket, Realistic Steering & Tread Tires – Durable ABS Plastic – Ages 2+ – Yellow/White B10/3412
Chassis: Articulated steering; Tread tyres General information: Recommended age: suitable from 2 years for playing indoors and outdoors; Manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS; Scale 1:16 Movement/function: Fully functioning bucket arm, Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
PREORDER Bruder 03412 Bruder Wheel Loader Bruder Roadmax Wheel Loader 1:16 scale
PREORDER Bruder 03412 Bruder Wheel Loader Bruder Roadmax Wheel Loader 1:16 scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£39.99
£43.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder 03412 Wheel Loader – 1:16 Scale Articulated Front End Loader Toy with Tilting Bucket, Realistic Steering & Tread Tires – Durable ABS Plastic – Ages 2+ – Yellow/White B10/3412
Chassis: Articulated steering; Tread tyres General information: Recommended age: suitable from 2 years for playing indoors and outdoors; Manufactured from high-quality plastics such as ABS; Scale 1:16 Movement/function: Fully functioning bucket arm, Manufacturer: BRUDER
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Articulated loader
Functions: Raise/lower loading arm, tilt bucket
Profile tires, articulated steering
Recommended from 2 years
Scale 1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Articulated wheel loader (03412)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Dumper (03420)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Jeep Cross Country Racer with Racer
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder LEMKEN Cultivator Koralin 9
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere Gator XUV 855D with driver
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder RAM 2500 Power Wagon
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£28.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Majorette Vintage 5-Pack Gift Set (212052013)
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Mobile crane Liebherr 1886
£27.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Delivery Set (203747020)
£27.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Articulated wheel loader (03412)
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.16
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel