Bruder MAN TGA Concrete Mixer

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Concrete mixer based on MAN TGA
• Tiltable cab for engine compartment visibility
• Drum with hand crank and mixing screw
• Emptying by reversing the rotation direction
• Two attachable discharge chutes included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MAN TGA Concrete Mixer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder MAN Cement Mixer Truck 1:16 Scale with Rotating Drum & Tilting Cab
Get ready to pour the foundations for fun with the officially licensed Bruder MAN Cement Mixer Truck. This incredibly detailed 1:16 scale model is crafted with authentic branding and robust, high-quality ABS plastic for long-lasting durability. The fully rotating mixer drum is operated by a hand crank; spin it to mix and reverse the direction to unload the contents through the rear chute via an internal spiral conveyor, just like the real thing.The realism continues with a tilting driver’s cab that reveals a detailed engine underneath, plus opening doors and folding mirrors for enhanced interactive play. Mounted on durable, hardwearing rubber tyres with realistic tread patterns, this truck is stable and mobile on any surface. Offering endless opportunities for creative, imaginative role-play on miniature construction sites, this educational toy is perfect for children aged three and up. No batteries are required for this hands-on play experience.
2 days
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids MAN TGA Rapid Mix Cement Mixer Truck Playset Model 0803584
Jump into a world of construction adventure as the Bruder Kids 1:16 MAN TGA Rapid Mix Cement Mixer Truck Playset Model brings realistic play to your fingertips, blending impressive detailing with sturdy build quality for hours of hands‑on fun. Crafted from tough ABS plastic, the vehicle features authentic elements and working parts inspired by the real machine, making it perfect for imaginative play both indoors and outdoors. Kids and collectors alike will love how seamlessly it fits with other construction vehicles and accessories, ensuring every play session is engaging and interactive.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder MAN TGA Cement Mixer Truck Childrens Toy Vehicle Construction Playset 02739
Bruder MAN TGA Cement Mixer Truck Childrens Toy Vehicle Construction Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder MAN TGA Cement Mixer Truck Rapid Mix – 1:16 Scale Construction Vehicle Toy with Rotating Drum & Realistic Cab – Includes Rapid Mix Accessories – Just Like the Real Thing – Ages 3+
Scale 1:16 turning mixing barrel A conveyor and mixing screw is included in the drum The tilting cab allows a view of the detailed engine block The 2 outlet plates for attaching are included 2 slip-on outlet plates The drum of the concrete mixer can be rotated by a hand crank mounted in the water tank, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£47.63
Shipping: Free
MAN TGA Concrete mixer white and green BRUDER 02739
MANTGAConcretemixerwhiteandgreenBRUDER
prodImage
£49.66
Shipping: Free
Bruder MAN TGA Cement mixer truck rapid mix Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Blue 1398182
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder MAN TGA Cement mixer truck rapid mix – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder MAN TGA Cement mixer truck rapid mix adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Concrete mixer based on MAN TGA
Tiltable cab for engine compartment visibility
Drum with hand crank and mixing screw
Emptying by reversing the rotation direction
Two attachable discharge chutes included
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder MAN TGA Concrete Mixer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£37.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
£37.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
£41.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Steyr 6300 Terrus CVT
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£36.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer
£38.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder MAN TGA Concrete Mixer
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£47.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel