Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
from £35.74to £57.374 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Round bale trailer
• Dimensions: W8.8 Centimetre x H9.7 Centimetre x L27.3 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE TRAILER WITH ROUND BALES 54563-B00292ANOA
Detailed trailer for round bales incl. 15 hay bales, For playing and attaching to all siku toy vehicles and tractors at a 1:32 scale A wide range of features: Metal support for stability, Rear hitch accommodates an additional trailer Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 2891 round bale trailer with 15 bales, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 27 x 8.6 x 9.4 cm, Weight: 0.698 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
SIKU 1:32 SCALE TRAILER WITH ROUND BALES MV-ISM9-YOFP
Detailed trailer for round bales incl. 15 hay bales, For playing and attaching to all siku toy vehicles and tractors at a 1:32 scale A wide range of features: Metal support for stability, Rear hitch accommodates an additional trailer Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 2891 round bale trailer with 15 bales, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 27 x 8.6 x 9.4 cm, Weight: 0.698 kg, Colour: Green, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
SIKU NO.2891 1:32 Scale GREEN TRAILER WITH 15 ROUND BALES Dicast Model / Toy
SIKU NO.2891 1:32 Scale GREEN TRAILER WITH 15 ROUND BALES Dicast Model / Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
siku 2891, Round Bale Trailer, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, Green, Incl. 15 round bales, ‎2891
siku 2891, Round Bale Trailer, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, Green, Incl. 15 round bales,, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£57.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8.8 Centimetre x H9.7 Centimetre x L27.3 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Range Rover Velar (02880)
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Case IH Optum 300 CVX
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder New Holland T7.315 with front loader
£35.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bruder Jeep Wrangler Unlimited Rubicon 02525
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Claas Axion 950 with front loader
£43.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku John Deere 8R 370 (3290)
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck stunt tire
£36.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Round Bale Trailer 2891
Miller Rock
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Mon jouet préféré
prodImage
£38.19
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£57.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel