Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer

Price History
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Set with tractor, logging trailer, and 3 logs
• Trailer with tiltable loading bed
• Recommended age: From 2 years
• Dimensions: 68 x 17.8 x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids ROADMAX Tractor with Forestry Trailer and 3 Trunks Playset Model 0803621
Bringing fun and realism together, Bruder Kids ROADMAX Tractor with Forestry Trailer and 3 Trunks Playset Model lets children dive into lifelike farm adventures with its detailed design and interactive features. Built from tough ABS plastic, this 1:16 scale model is ready for both indoor and outdoor play, encouraging hands-on learning and imaginative role-play for even more excitement.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder ROADMAX Tractor Toy with Forestry Trailer and 3 Logs – Heavy‑Duty Construction Vehicle Playset for Boys & Girls, Ages 3+ D-03453
✅ Durable ROADMAX Construction: Built with tough, child‑safe materials for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Functional Forestry Trailer: Kids can load, haul, and unload the included trunks for realistic action play. ✅ Includes 3 Removable Tree Trunks: Encourages hands‑on interaction and helps develop fine motor skills ✅ Soft, Wide Tyres: Smooth, quiet rolling on floors, grass, sand, and more—ideal for any play environment. ✅ Safe for Young Children: Rounded edges and easy‑grip parts make it perfect for toddlers and preschoolers., Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder ROADMAX Tractor Toy with Forestry Trailer and 3 Logs – Heavy‑Duty Construction Vehicle Playset for Boys & Girls, Ages 3+ D-03453
✅ Durable ROADMAX Construction: Built with tough, child‑safe materials for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Functional Forestry Trailer: Kids can load, haul, and unload the included trunks for realistic action play. ✅ Includes 3 Removable Tree Trunks: Encourages hands‑on interaction and helps develop fine motor skills ✅ Soft, Wide Tyres: Smooth, quiet rolling on floors, grass, sand, and more—ideal for any play environment. ✅ Safe for Young Children: Rounded edges and easy‑grip parts make it perfect for toddlers and preschoolers., Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder ROADMAX Tractor with forestry trailer and 3 trunks Farm Tractor Model - Yellow 1398299
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder ROADMAX Tractor with forestry trailer and 3 trunks – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder ROADMAX Tractor with forestry trailer and 3 trunks adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Set with tractor, logging trailer, and 3 logs
Trailer with tiltable loading bed
Recommended age: From 2 years
Dimensions: 68 x 17.8 x 20 cm
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Horsch Precision Seeder Maestro 8 CX
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£49.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys rollyBackhoe John Deere (409358)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Farm Trailer John Deere
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Fendt 1050 Vario 3287
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder John Deere 6920 with tipping trailer
£41.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Case IH Quadtrac 600 3275
£47.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Fire Fighter (203308371)
£41.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MAN TGA crane truck
£41.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Roadmax tractor with logging trailer
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel