Siku Case IH Quadtrac 600 3275

Price History
• Crawler tractor
• With rear hitch, rotating beacons, foldable mirrors on the cab roof, articulated joint with leveling, and warning boards at the front and rear
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Case IH Quadtrac 600 3275
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE CASE QUADTRAC 600 B006ZWDLPI
Detailed Case IH Quadtrac 600 crawler tractor for playing and having fun, Ideal for young and old fans of farm equipment A wide range of features: Removable glazed cabin, Opening bonnet, 4 triangular crawler tracks, Functional articulated joint, siku rear trailer hitch Realistic look and functionality for authentic farming scenarios Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to siku trailers and attachments of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 3275 Case IH Quadtrac 600 tractor, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 24.3 x 10.7 x 12.3 cm, Weight: 0.719 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
Siku Farmer - Case Ih Quadtrac 600 Tractor 2 S3275 Top Quality
Siku Farmer - Case Ih Quadtrac 600 Tractor 2 S3275 Top Quality, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Solido Siku 1:32 Scale Case Quadtrac 600 SIK/3275
Siku 1:32 Scale Case Quadtrac 600, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With rear hitch, rotating beacons, foldable mirrors on the cab roof, articulated joint with leveling, and warning boards at the front and rear
Material
Metal
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Case IH Quadtrac 600 3275
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 3 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 3 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£22.64
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£35.51
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario
£47.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Manitou telescopic handler MRT (2150)
£38.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder TGA Tow Truck
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV with front loader
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MAN fire truck with turntable ladder
£48.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£49.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Case IH Quadtrac 600 3275
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
jrs_automotive
prodImage
£59.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel