Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV with front loader

Price History
• Tractor with front loader in 1:16 scale
• Fully glazed driver’s cab made of shatterproof plastic
• Steerable oscillating front axle with treaded tires
• Removable and functional front loader
• Height-adjustable hitch for agricultural implements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder 03161 Deutz 8280 TTV Tractor with Front Loader – 1:16 Scale Agricultural Vehicle, Functional Loader & Steering, Durable Farm Toy for Kids Ages 3+ D-03161
✅ Authentic Deutz‑Fahr Tractor – Detailed 1:16 scale Deutz 8280 TTV replica with modern agricultural styling. ✅ Functional Front Loader – Easy‑to‑operate loader for lifting, scooping, and transporting materials during farm play. ✅ Realistic Steering System – Smooth, child‑friendly steering for lifelike maneuverability in fields, barns, and yards. ✅ Durable, High‑Quality Build – Made from impact‑resistant plastic designed for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder trailers, implements, and bworld figures; suitable for ages 3+., Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Deutz 8280 TTV Tractor with Frontloader 0819867
Bring farming dreams to life with a Bruder Deutz 8280 TTV Tractor with Frontloader that pairs authentic detail with rugged play value, inspired by the renowned Deutz 8280 TTV. Children can open the doors and bonnet to explore the intricately recreated cabin and engine, while the fully functional front loader lets them scoop, lift and haul just like a real farmer. With shatter-proof windows, accessible interior and height-adjustable rear coupling, playtime feels as real as it gets and is ready for action-packed adventures both indoors and out.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03161 Deutz 8280 TTV Tractor with Front Loader – 1:16 Scale Agricultural Vehicle, Functional Loader & Steering, Durable Farm Toy for Kids Ages 3+ D-03161
✅ Authentic Deutz‑Fahr Tractor – Detailed 1:16 scale Deutz 8280 TTV replica with modern agricultural styling. ✅ Functional Front Loader – Easy‑to‑operate loader for lifting, scooping, and transporting materials during farm play. ✅ Realistic Steering System – Smooth, child‑friendly steering for lifelike maneuverability in fields, barns, and yards. ✅ Durable, High‑Quality Build – Made from impact‑resistant plastic designed for long‑lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Accessories – Works seamlessly with Bruder trailers, implements, and bworld figures; suitable for ages 3+., Manufacturer: bruder
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
Bruder Deutz 8280 TTV Tractor w/ Frontloader Set Childrens Toy Playset 1:16 03161
Bruder Deutz 8280 TTV Tractor w/ Frontloader Set Childrens Toy Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tractor with front loader in 1:16 scale
Fully glazed driver’s cab made of shatterproof plastic
Steerable oscillating front axle with treaded tires
Removable and functional front loader
Height-adjustable hitch for agricultural implements

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder MAN fire truck with turntable ladder
£48.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder TGA Tow Truck
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Car ferry 1750
£52.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario
£47.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Case IH Quadtrac 600 3275
£47.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Crane truck 2110
£44.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£49.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV with front loader
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£50.21
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel