Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario

Price History
• Tractor
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Engine hood, doors that open
• Trailer hitch with height-adjustable lifting mechanism
• Removable wheels
• Scale: 1:16
• Battery Operated : No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor 4001702040406
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Authentic Fendt 1050 Vario tractor with detailed cabin, steerable front axle, and tread tires. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality, child-safe plastics designed for long-lasting indoor and outdoor play. ✅ 1:16 Scale Farm Vehicle – Perfectly sized to integrate with Bruder trailers, farm implements, and bworld accessories. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Figures & Accessories – Expands play possibilities with seamless integration into the Bruder farming world. ✅ Educational & Fun – Encourages creativity, roleplay, and motor skill development while teaching children about modern agriculture.
prodImage
£47.80
£56.80
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario Tractor D-04040
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Fendt 1050 Vario with Mechanic and Garage Equipment Playset Model 0803637
Bring imaginative play to life as Bruder Kids Fendt 1050 Vario with Mechanic and Garage Equipment Playset Model offer hands-on fun, realistic features and authentic design. Built from robust ABS plastic, the 1:16 scale model stands up to lively play indoors or outdoors. Functional elements inspired by the real machine let children explore role-play and mechanical tinkering, making every play session engaging.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario Playset with Mechanic and Garage Equipment 1398188
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario with mechanic and garage equipment – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario with mechanic and garage equipment adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Engine hood, doors that open
Trailer hitch with height-adjustable lifting mechanism
Removable wheels
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Battery Operated
No
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2021
|
Excellent quality and as described
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2021
|
Excellent quality and as described
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/01/2021
|
Excellent quality and as described
Woth the money
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/12/2020
|
My son loves it well made
Woth the money
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/12/2020
|
My son loves it well made
With reviews from

Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
8
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Bruder MAN fire truck with turntable ladder
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Fire Fighter (203308371)
£41.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder TGA Tow Truck
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder DEUTZ-FAHR 8280 TTV with front loader
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Case IH Quadtrac 600 3275
£47.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels City Mega Tower Car Wash System
£46.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Fendt 1050 Vario
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£47.80
Shipping: £9.00
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel