Dickie DHL Truck (203747018)

Manufacturer: Dickie
Dickie DHL Truck (203747018)
from £12.99to £27.956 offersManufacturer: Dickie
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Volvo DHL Truck FH16
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Light, sound, freewheeling, manually movable forklift
• Authentic replica with side-opening loading platform
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie DHL Truck (203747018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie toys {DHL HEVY TRACK} 203747018
Dickie toys {DHL HEVY TRACK}, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£12.99
£16.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Dickie Toys - Volvo DHL Truck FH16 (35 cm) - Post & Parcel Transporter for Children from 3 Years, Toy Car Set with Forklift, Accessories, Light & Sound, Includes Batteries
DHL truck - Equipped with freewheel and cargo on board, the yellow DHL car diligently delivers the mail parcels and letters. When loading and unloading, a forklift truck that is moved manually helps with it. Faithful look - The toy car is an authentic replica of a real DHL truck - developed with official DHL licence and a side hinged loading area including interior. Typical sounds - The lighting of the truck as well as different noise effects, such as engine sound, horn or reversing beeps, enrich the different driving and playing situations. Discover & play - The DHL Post Bus is suitable for girls and boys aged 3 and over. When moving trucks, forklifts and play accessories, children deepen their play and improve their motor skills. Dickie Toys - The vehicle brand for children! Small racers, big racers: We always have one goal in mind: to put a smile on the face of children. Simply unpack and off you go!, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£14.48
£18.43
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Simba Smoby Toys Ltd Dickie Toys 30cm DHL Heavy Truck Post & Parcel Transporter 203747018
Dickie Toys 30cm DHL Heavy Truck Post & Parcel Transporter, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dickie Toys DHL Post & Parcel Transporter 30Cm Truck Toy 203747018
Dickie Toys DHL Post & Parcel Transporter 30Cm Truck Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Dickie 203747018 - City - DHL Truck - New {DHL DELIVERY SET}
Dickie 203747018 - City - DHL Truck - New {DHL DELIVERY SET}, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£27.50
£30.99
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Dickie Toys Dickie 203747018 DHL Heavy Truck ‎203747018
Dickie 203747018 DHL Heavy Truck, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Volvo DHL Truck FH16
Material: Plastic
Features: Light, sound, freewheeling, manually movable forklift
Authentic replica with side-opening loading platform
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie DHL Truck (203747018)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dickie

Similar Priced Products

Siku Agriculture Gift Set 6304
£13.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Forklift 1722
£12.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Double-decker train 1791
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
£14.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel