Siku Low loader with boat 1613

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
from £9.995 offersManufacturer: SikuPrice History
• Low loader with detachable, buoyant boat
• Openable rear flap, good rolling characteristics
• Dimensions: 15.8 x 3.6 x 4.5 cm, Weight: 0.113 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£10.99
Shipping: £3.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1610 Scania T-Cab Low-Loader with Boat Load - BNIP 1613
SIKU 1610 Scania T-Cab Low-Loader with Boat Load - BNIP, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Siku 1613 Low Loader With Speed Boat Toy Model 4006874016136
Siku 1613 Low Loader With Speed Boat Toy Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£10.99
£14.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SIKU 1:87 SCALE LOW LOADER WITH SPEED BOAT
Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: TR016000 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 197.0L x 38.0W x 78.0H (millimeters), Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIKU 1613 Miniature LOW LOADER 15cm Long + SPEEDBOAT 10cm - Diecast & Plastic
SIKU 1613 Miniature LOW LOADER 15cm Long + SPEEDBOAT 10cm - Diecast & Plastic, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£12.95
£16.44
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lorry/Truck Carrier + Boat Model Toy Diecast Moving Parts 1:87 Scale Siku 1613
Lorry/Truck Carrier + Boat Model Toy Diecast Moving Parts 1:87 Scale Siku 1613, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Low loader with boat made of metal – Attachments and accessories are made of plastic – Dimensions: Length 163 mm. Height 48 mm. Width 36 mm – Weight: 0.04 kg – Packaging dimensions: Length 188 mm. Width 68 mm. Height 38 mm – Recommended age: from 6 years.
Low loader with detachable, buoyant boat
Openable rear flap, good rolling characteristics
Dimensions: 15.8 x 3.6 x 4.5 cm, Weight: 0.113 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck Predator
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
andy737373
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
phillipshobbies
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.99
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
dc-online-sales
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel