Siku Low loader with rocket 1614

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
from £9.99to £12.953 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Miniature model
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale 1:55
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
siku 1614, Low Loader with Rocket, Metal,Plastic, Silver,White, Folding launcher, Removable rocket B0002GTF5I
Detailed toy of a low loader with "esa" rocket for play and collecting, For young and old rocket and space enthusiasts Robust and stable metal frame, Foldable rocket launcher, Removable rocket, Excellent mobility thanks to tyres made of high-quality plastic Ideal gift for children on a birthday, another special occasion or just because, but also as a decorative gift for adult vehicle enthusiasts Perfect toy for compact travel, Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Contents: 1x siku 1614 low loader with rocket, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 17.5 x 3.6 x 4.4 cm, Weight: 0.158 kg, Colour: silver/white, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Siku 1614 Low Loader with Rocket 1:87 scale rockets Lorry truck low loaders NEW
Siku 1614 Low Loader with Rocket 1:87 scale rockets Lorry truck low loaders NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.99
£13.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Siku 1614 Low Loader with Rocket 1:87 Diecast Toy
Siku 1614 Low Loader with Rocket 1:87 Diecast Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale 1:55
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Color Reveal Die-Cast 2-Pack
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck Predator
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel