Dickie Volvo Dump Truck (203725013)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Volvo Dump Truck
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Manually tiltable cargo bed, light and sound effects
• Freewheel mechanism: Yes
• Dimensions: Length 54.5 cm, Width 23.5 cm, Height 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Volvo Dump Truck (203725013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION POWER DUMP TRUCK LIGHTS and SOUNDS B0F3CZGPRK
Licenced by Volvo in partnership with Dickie Toys Freewheel mechanism and moving parts allows for easy manoeuvring Featuring lights and sounds Tiltable truck bed for easy unloading Accurately reconstructed in accordance with the real life Volvo counterpart, Manufacturer: DICKIE
prodImage
£6.82
£11.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dickie Toys Volvo Power Dump Truck Toy w/Lights & Sounds Age 3+ 203725013
Dickie Toys Volvo Power Dump Truck Toy w/Lights & Sounds Age 3+
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys Volvo Dump Truck Light And Sound 30 Cm Top Quality Toy 203725013
Volvo Dump Truck Light And Sound 30 Cm Top Quality Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys Volvo Power Dump Truck 203725013
Dickie Toys Volvo Power Dump Truck, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Volvo Dump Truck
Material: Plastic
Features: Manually tiltable cargo bed, light and sound effects
Freewheel mechanism: Yes
Dimensions: Length 54.5 cm, Width 23.5 cm, Height 36 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Volvo Dump Truck (203725013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Mercedes 300 SL 1470
£6.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
SIKU Tram 1011
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Truck with traffic sign
£6.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Garbage truck 0811
£5.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Volvo Dump Truck (203725013)
prodImage
£6.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel