Siku Articulated bus 1617

Price History
• Toy Model Articulated Bus "Aqua Park"
• Robust Design: Plastic Body, Metal Chassis
• Good Rolling Performance: Plastic Tires
• Versatile as a Gift or Decoration
• Dimensions: 16.0 x 2.7 x 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Articulated bus 1617
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku Super,1617 Hinged Bus,Park & Ride B0002GTF6M
Detailed toy model of an articulated bus with the inscription "Aqua Park" for play and collecting Robust and stable metal frame, Excellent mobility thanks to plastic tyres Ideal gift for children on a birthday, another special occasion or just because, but also as a decorative gift for adult vehicle enthusiasts Perfect toy for compact travel, Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Contents: 1x siku 1617 articulated bus toy vehicle, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 16 x 2.7 x 3.5 cm, Weight: 0.11 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Siku 1617001 RATP France articulated bus, metal/plastic, turquoise/white, multi-purpose, toy vehicle for children
Detailed toy model of a articulated bus in licensed design of the Paris traffic companies "RATP" for playing and collecting Sturdy design thanks to the robust plastic body and metal chassis, very good rolling properties due to plastic tyres Ideal as a gift for children. Easter, birthdays or for in between, but also as a decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts Perfect for space-saving carrying, long-lasting fun thanks to countless combination possibilities within the siku game world Box contents: 1x siku 1617001 articulated bus toy, material: metal/plastic, dimensions: 16.0 x 2.7 x 3.5 cm, weight: 0.0767 kg, colour: turquoise/white, series: Siku International, Manufacturer: Siku
prodImage
£11.64
£16.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Siku 1617 Park & Ride Hinged Bendy Bus 1:87 Diecast Toy
Siku 1617 Park & Ride Hinged Bendy Bus 1:87 Diecast Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Siku 1617 Park & Ride Hinged Bendy Bus 1:87 Diecast Toy
...
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Articulated bus made of metal - Attachments and accessories are made of plastic - Dimensions: length 160 mm, height 34 mm, width 28 mm - Weight: 0.02 kg - Packaging dimensions: length 186 mm, height 30 mm, width 70 mm - Recommended age: from 6 years
Toy Model Articulated Bus "Aqua Park"
Robust Design: Plastic Body, Metal Chassis
Good Rolling Performance: Plastic Tires
Versatile as a Gift or Decoration
Dimensions: 16.0 x 2.7 x 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Articulated bus 1617
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849
£26.88
Siku Heavy transport with yacht 1849Compare 2 Prices
Siku Ambulance 0805
£3.47
Siku Ambulance 0805Compare 4 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£27.96
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Siku Storage silo 5602Compare 2 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£106.23
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.06
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Police vehicle (11077)
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Volvo Construction Set (203722015)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tractor (11078)
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
docsmagic
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel