Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
from £9.40to £25.995 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Axle wishbone steering
• Spring-loaded axles
• Door, hood can be opened
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1546 Jeep Wrangler Safari 30x75x50 BH1546
SIKU 1546 Jeep Wrangler Safari 30x75x50, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.40
Shipping: Free
SIKU Jeep Wrangler Safari 1546 Metal and Plastic Parts Diecast Model TH
SIKU Jeep Wrangler Safari 1546 Metal and Plastic Parts Diecast Model TH, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siku 1342 Jeep Wrangler Blue 1:55 Diecast Blister Card Sealed 4x4 SUV Model
Siku 1342 Jeep Wrangler Blue 1:55 Diecast Blister Card Sealed 4x4 SUV Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£11.90
£15.69
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
Siku 4870 Jeep Wrangler 1:32 scale jeeps 4x4 4x4s off roader toy toys vehicle
Siku 4870 Jeep Wrangler 1:32 scale jeeps 4x4 4x4s off roader toy toys vehicle, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.99
£27.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Siku 4870 Jeep Wrangler Off Road Vehicle 1:32 Scale Replica **BRAND NEW**
Siku 4870 Jeep Wrangler Off Road Vehicle 1:32 Scale Replica **BRAND NEW**, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Axle wishbone steering
Spring-loaded axles
Door, hood can be opened
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Metal

Price History

1M
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck Predator
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
modelshop60
prodImage
£9.40
Shipping: Free
martinhls23
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
housingtreasures
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: £3.79
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel