Dickie Fendt Micro Farm Truck (203735006)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Toy model of a farm truck
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Fendt Micro Farm Truck (203735006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie Toys FENDT MICRO FARM TRUCK WITH TRACTOR & TRAILER B0DZCP1LQ1
Toy tractor for children - There is a lot to do on the farm. Load up the Fendt tractor with detachable trailer on to the mack truck trailer. Authentic highlights - Both vehicles are officially licensed models from Fendt - and impress with details that are true to the original of their great role models. Moving parts - Interactive elements such as the twisting chassis and moveable ramp the vehicles playfully promote children's fine motor skills and invite them to observe & discover. Child-friendly design - Thanks to the compact size (approx. 32cm), robust construction and bright colours, this farm vehicle is perfect for children aged 3 and over - with freewheel for easy rolling. Dickie Toys - The vehicle brand for children! Little racers, big racers: We always have one goal in mind: to put a smile on children's faces. Simply unpack and let the fun begin!, Manufacturer: DICKIE
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dickie Fendt Micro Farm Truck w/Tractor & Trailer Toy Age 3+ 203735006
Get to work on the farm with the Fendt Farm Truck Trailer from Dickie Toys! This truck with a large trailer is a must-have on any farm. It has an...
prodImage
£11.44
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys - Fendt Micro Farm Truck Boerderijvoertuigen (32 cm), set van 3 spee 203735006S12
Dickie Toys - Fendt Micro Farm Truck Boerderijvoertuigen (32 cm), set van 3 spee, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toy model of a farm truck
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Not suitable for children under 3 years
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Fendt Micro Farm Truck (203735006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Tractor (11078)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Police vehicle (11077)
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Fendt Micro Farm Truck (203735006)
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.44
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel