Siku Low loader with excavator 1611

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
from £8.99to £19.734 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Low loader with excavator
• Detailed toy model with metal body
• Detachable low loader, openable tailgate
• Movable excavator arm, good rolling properties
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 1611 Low Loader with Excavator 1:87 scale Low Loaders Excavators digger toy
Siku 1611 Low Loader with Excavator 1:87 scale Low Loaders Excavators digger toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£8.99
£12.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SIKU 1:87 SCALE LOW LOADER WITH EXCAVATOR
siku - scania low loader & excavator Siku die-cast models Perfect and beautiful The legacy of the German toy giant SIKU., Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£10.16
£13.15
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Siku 1611 Low Loader Truck with Excavator Digger Working Digger arm + Tail ramp
Siku 1611 Low Loader Truck with Excavator Digger Working Digger arm + Tail ramp, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
siku 1611, Low Loader with Excavator, Metal/Plastic, Yellow/Grey, Opening tailga PZ010-182
siku 1611, Low Loader with Excavator, Metal/Plastic, Yellow/Grey, Opening tailga, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Low loader with excavator made of metal – Attachments and accessories are made of plastic – Dimensions: length 163 mm, height 41 mm, width 36 mm – Weight: 0.08 kg – Packaging dimensions: length 176 mm, width 70 mm, height 38 mm – Recommended age: from 6 years.
Low loader with excavator
Detailed toy model with metal body
Detachable low loader, openable tailgate
Movable excavator arm, good rolling properties

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Low loader with helicopter 1610
£9.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels Monster Truck Predator
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£10.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with excavator 1611
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.95
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£10.16
Shipping: £2.99
asc_group
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel