Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)

Price History
• Tractor
• Compact dimensions and spacious cab
• High detail and powerful
• Off-road swing front axle and additional steering rod
• Compatible with agricultural front and rear implements from the BRUDER range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Fendt 211 Vario Tractor Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16 02180
Bruder Fendt 211 Vario Tractor Childrens Toy Vehicle Farm Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02180 Fendt Vario 211 Tractor – 1:16 Scale High-Detail Agricultural Tractor with Articulated Steering, Tow Hitch | Compatible Implements & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ Bruder 2180
✅ Articulated Steering — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic steering geometry for tight turns and authentic manoeuvrability. ✅ Tow Hitch Compatibility — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Sturdy hitch accepts Bruder trailers, implements and bWorld accessories for expanded play setups. ✅ Deep Treaded Tyres — Just Like the Real Thing — Oversized, textured wheels provide reliable traction across carpet, grass and hard floors. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High‑quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic with reinforced axles for long‑lasting play. ✅ Detailed Styling & Play Value — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Faithful Fendt livery, textured panels and intuitive controls encourage imaginative, educational role play., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02180 Fendt Vario 211 Tractor – 1:16 Scale High-Detail Agricultural Tractor with Articulated Steering, Tow Hitch | Compatible Implements & bWorld Accessories | Ages 3+ Bruder 2180
✅ Articulated Steering — Just Like the Real Thing — Realistic steering geometry for tight turns and authentic manoeuvrability. ✅ Tow Hitch Compatibility — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Sturdy hitch accepts Bruder trailers, implements and bWorld accessories for expanded play setups. ✅ Deep Treaded Tyres — Just Like the Real Thing — Oversized, textured wheels provide reliable traction across carpet, grass and hard floors. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Construction — Just Like the Real Thing — High‑quality, BPA‑free ABS plastic with reinforced axles for long‑lasting play. ✅ Detailed Styling & Play Value — Compatible with bWorld Accessories — Faithful Fendt livery, textured panels and intuitive controls encourage imaginative, educational role play., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Fendt Vario 211 Tractor Playset Model 0803500
Bring farm adventures to life with this Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Fendt Vario 211 Tractor Playset Model, crafted in authentic scale for hands-on fun and realistic play. Manufactured from durable ABS plastic, it’s designed for both indoor and outdoor use and features a steerable off-road front axle and rugged tread tyres for stable handling on any surface. Children aged three and above can explore mechanical play with the opening engine bonnet, while precise steering is possible via the cab wheel or the roof-mounted rod. Compatible front and rear coupling points mean it’s ready to tow Bruder trailers and operate farm implements, making it perfect for imaginative farmyard scenarios and expanding any Bruder agriculture collection.
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398360
Bring modern farmyard play to life with the Bruder Fendt Vario 211 Tractor – a highly detailed, realistic compact tractor designed to replicate the real Fendt Vario series used on farms, smallholdings, and specialist agricultural work. Manufactured in authentic 1:16 scale from high-quality, durable ABS plastic, this tractor is built for hands-on indoor and outdoor play and is suitable for children aged 3 years and over. Despite its compact size, the Fendt Vario 211 is packed with true-to-life Bruder functions. The opening engine bonnet reveals the detailed engine block, allowing children to explore mechanical play just like on a real tractor. Steering can be controlled either via the steering wheel inside the cab or using the additional steering rod through the sliding roof, making manoeuvring easy and precise during play. The tractor also features a steerable off-road front axle and rugged tread tyres, giving it an authentic working appearance and stable handling on a variety of surfaces. Designed as a versatile base tractor within the Bruder farm world, the Fendt Vario 211 includes standard front and rear coupling points, allowing it to tow compatible Bruder trailers and operate farm implements (sold separately). Compact yet highly functional, it’s ideal for recreating realistic farming scenarios, developing fine motor skills, and expanding any Bruder 1:16 agriculture collection.
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Fendt Vario 211
BruderFendtVario211 ProductDescription...
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tractor
Compact dimensions and spacious cab
High detail and powerful
Off-road swing front axle and additional steering rod
Compatible with agricultural front and rear implements from the BRUDER range

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Car with motorboat 2543
£19.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Front mower Kuhn 2461
£22.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Car with transport trailer 2544
£19.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder New Holland T5.120
£19.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Massey-Ferguson with Front Loader 1985
£20.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Two-axle trailer 2898
£19.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£19.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Fendt Vario 211 (02180)
toytastictrading
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Toys 2000
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel