Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
from £19.95to £29.009 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Children's Vehicle
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Articulated steering
• Maneuverability with a tight turning radius
• Scale: 1:16
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Toys 02433 CAT Caterpillar Asphalt Drum Compactor Tarmac Roller 1:16
Bruder Toys 02433 CAT Caterpillar Asphalt Drum Compactor Tarmac Roller 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02433 CAT Caterpillar Asphalt Drum Compactor Tarmac Roller 1:16
Bruder Toys 02433 CAT Caterpillar Asphalt Drum Compactor Tarmac Roller 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Cat Asphalt Drum Compactor Playset Model 0803541
Bringing roadworks to life, the Bruder Kids Cat Asphalt Drum Compactor Playset Model lets kids experience the excitement of construction play with its smooth-rolling drum and articulated steering that mimic real-life machinery. Crafted in robust ABS plastic at a true-to-life 1:16 scale, this model features a detailed operator platform and realistic proportions inspired by the iconic Caterpillar vehicle, making it perfect for imaginative indoor or outdoor play. Designed for children aged three and up, it encourages coordination and fine motor skills while offering endless opportunities for creative role-play in the Bruder construction world.
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder CAT Asphalt Drum Compactor Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 1:16 Scale 02433
Bruder CAT Asphalt Drum Compactor Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Bruder CAT Asphalt Drum Compactor 1:16 Farm Vehicles Toys Roller New 024338
Bruder CAT Asphalt Drum Compactor 1:16 Farm Vehicles Toys Roller New, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat
Bruder 1:16 Tractor Accessories Trailer Lorry Digger JD New Holland Massey Cat, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
BURDER BRUDER ASHPHALT ROLLER 1:16 SCALE
BRUDER ASHPHALT ROLLER 1:16 SCALE, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CAT Asphalt Drum Compactor Roller - Bruder 02433 Scale 1:16
CAT Asphalt Drum Compactor Roller - Bruder 02433 Scale 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder CAT Road-roller U02433
Bruder CAT Road-roller U02433, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Articulated steering
Maneuverability with a tight turning radius
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Schäffer Compact Loader (2034)
£19.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Schaeff Mini Excavator HR 16
£19.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder JCB MIDI CX Backhoe Loader
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Cambridge Roller (02226)
£19.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku John Deere with Front Loader 1982
£20.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Front mower Kuhn 2461
£20.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Manitou MHT10230 Telehandler
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder CAT tandem vibratory roller
universalautomotive_uk
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel