Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM

Price History
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Claas backhoe loader with trailer, replica of the Arion 410 model
• Max. load capacity: 30 kg
• Steerable steering wheel with horn
• Dimensions: 162 x 42 x 53 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Falk Class Backhoe with Trailer
Light weight with easy to use steering wheel Little thrill seekers will feel like they are riding on the real deal! Develop their balance and...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Falk Claas Children's Backhoe Loader with Trailer and Horn, Pedal Tractor Arion 410 Replica I from 2 Years, Outdoor Toy for Boys and Girls, Green B01F4PYLQ4
CLAAS Arion 410 tractor loader with headlamp and pedals and shovel for many movement possibilities; includes roll bar and trailer with removable side panels, plus a steering wheel with horn - 100% made in France. Little ones should get ready for hours of fun with this Falk tractor! Equipped with a steering wheel and horn, little farmers and gardeners will enjoy exploring their imagination in playtime. Its articulated front shovel allows many movement possibilities and the trailer with removable side panels are a great help for loading and transporting sand. The high-quality ride-on also comes with a trailer, perfect for transporting sand, leaves, soil and more from one end of the garden to the other! The steering wheel is equipped with a horn to warn onlookers of its arrival, Manufacturer: Falquet
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Falk Claas Backhoe with Trailer - Size: 81 x 41 x 41cm - Multi - Wilko 0616876
Little ones should get ready for hours of fun with this Falk Claas Backhoe with Trailer. Equipped with a steering wheel and horn, little farmers and gardeners will enjoy exploring their imagination during playtime. Also, the high-quality ride-on comes with a trailer, perfect for transporting sand leaves, soil and more from one end of the garden to the other. Lightweight and easy to use, it is perfect for those little hands to enjoy endless fun. This product is suitable for ages two to five years.
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Falk Claas Ride-on Backhoe Tractor with Trailer
Get ready for big adventures with the Falk Claas Ride-on Backhoe Tractor with Trailer! This meticulously detailed pedal tractor is a realistic replica of the real Claas Arion 410, officially licensed for authentic play. Designed for young farmers and gardeners aged 2 to 5, it encourages active, imaginative role-play outdoors.Children can scoop and lift with the fully articulated front loader, then hitch up the detachable trailer to haul loads of sand, soil, and garden treasures. The trailer features removable side panels for easy loading and unloading. The engaging, battery-free experience includes a steering wheel with a manual horn and a chain drive for smooth pedaling that helps develop leg strength, coordination, and balance.Built in France from high-quality materials, this tractor boasts a stable design with sturdy plastic wheels, built to handle various outdoor surfaces safely. It provides endless opportunities for fun and growth while teaching responsibility. Maximum user weight: 30 kg.
2 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Mookie Activo Pop Up Play Tunnel Indoor Outdoor Toy Ages 12 Months+ F2040AM
Activo Pop Up Play Tunnel Indoor Outdoor Toy Ages 12 Months+, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Garden Games & Activities
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Falk Claas Ride on Tractor Backhoe with Trailer Pedal Ride-On Tractor Toy for Boys and Girls ages 2-5 Years Old. Toddler Ride on Pedal Bike Toy For F2040AM
Features CLAAS Arion 410 tractor loader with headlamp and pedals and shovel for many movement possibilities; includes roll bar and trailer with...
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Claas backhoe loader with trailer, replica of the Arion 410 model
Max. load capacity: 30 kg
Steerable steering wheel with horn
Dimensions: 162 x 42 x 53 cm
Specification
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Super
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
09/04/2020
|
Super
With reviews from

Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£80.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Haari
£94.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£80.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£92.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500
£65.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£93.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel