Lionelo Haari

Manufacturer: Lionelo
Lionelo Haari
from £87.99to £149.3512 offersManufacturer: Lionelo
• 2in1 Tricycle with Push Handle
• Material: Metal, Padding: 100% Polyester
• Features: 3-Point Harness, Anti-Slip Pads, Safety Bar, Cup Holder, Bag, Spacious Basket
• Backrest Adjustment: Yes
• Dimensions: Baby Seat Width 25.00 cm, Width Assembled 55.50 cm, Height Assembled 91.00 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Haari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lionelo HAARI 2in1 Kids trike & Stroller for 1-5 years old, Tricycle with 360° Rotating Seat, Adjustable Parent Steering Handle, Grows with Child, Free-Wheel with Footrest Mode, Canopy & CupHolder B086662VLK
GROWS FROM 1–5Y: 2-in-1 trike stroller that starts as a parent-steered ride with free-wheel and converts to an independent pedal tricycle; supports children up to 25 kg 360° ROTATING SEAT – switch quickly between forward-facing and parent-facing; adjustable parent handle keeps you in control of speed and direction during early rides PUNCTURE-PROOF WHEELS – large 10"/8" treaded PU rubber tyres for grip on pavements and park paths; smooth rolling, no pumping, plus rear parking brakes for secure stops SAFETY & VISIBILITY – 3-point harness, padded safety bar and anti-slip grips help keep little hands and bodies secure; reflective details improve visibility; EN 71 compliant COMFORT & STORAGE – adjustable sun canopy with window, removable footrest, storage basket, parent bag and cup holder; quick assembly and compact fold for easy boot carry
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Lionelo HAARI 2in1 Kids trike & Stroller for 1-5 years old, Tricycle with 360° Rotating Seat, Adjustable Parent Steering Handle, Grows with Child, Free-Wheel with Footrest Mode, Canopy & CupHolder B0CRF3QT5D
GROWS FROM 1–5Y: 2-in-1 trike stroller that starts as a parent-steered ride with free-wheel and converts to an independent pedal tricycle; supports children up to 25 kg 360° ROTATING SEAT – switch quickly between forward-facing and parent-facing; adjustable parent handle keeps you in control of speed and direction during early rides PUNCTURE-PROOF WHEELS – large 10"/8" treaded PU rubber tyres for grip on pavements and park paths; smooth rolling, no pumping, plus rear parking brakes for secure stops SAFETY & VISIBILITY – 3-point harness, padded safety bar and anti-slip grips help keep little hands and bodies secure; reflective details improve visibility; EN 71 compliant COMFORT & STORAGE – adjustable sun canopy with window, removable footrest, storage basket, parent bag and cup holder; quick assembly and compact fold for easy boot carry
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Haari 2in1 Kids Tricycle Stroller for toddlers 1-5 Years Up to 25kg Parent steering control Swivel seat
Brand: lionelo Color: Pink Features: ...
prodImage
£114.17
Shipping: Free
Lionelo HAARI 2in1 Kids trike & Stroller for 1-5 years old, Tricycle with 360° Rotating Seat, Adjustable Parent Steering Handle, Grows with Child, Free-Wheel with Footrest Mode, Canopy & CupHolder LO-HAARI BLUE NAVY
GROWS FROM 1–5Y: 2-in-1 trike stroller that starts as a parent-steered ride with free-wheel and converts to an independent pedal tricycle; supports children up to 25 kg 360° ROTATING SEAT – switch quickly between forward-facing and parent-facing; adjustable parent handle keeps you in control of speed and direction during early rides PUNCTURE-PROOF WHEELS – large 10"/8" treaded PU rubber tyres for grip on pavements and park paths; smooth rolling, no pumping, plus rear parking brakes for secure stops SAFETY & VISIBILITY – 3-point harness, padded safety bar and anti-slip grips help keep little hands and bodies secure; reflective details improve visibility; EN 71 compliant COMFORT & STORAGE – adjustable sun canopy with window, removable footrest, storage basket, parent bag and cup holder; quick assembly and compact fold for easy boot carry
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Haari 2in1 Kids Tricycle Stroller for toddlers 1-5 Years Up to 25kg Parent steering control Swivel seat Three wheeler Bike Harness Canopy LO-HAARI BUBBLEGUM
Features VERSATILE 2-IN-1 TRICYCLE & STROLLER: Ideal for toddlers and preschoolers (18m+ to 5yrs), this versatile tricycle adapts from a...
prodImage
£138.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lionelo HAARI 2in1 Stroller Trike for Kids 1-5 years up to 25 kg, 360° Rotating Seat, Adjustable Parent Steering Handle, Grows with Child, Free-Wheel Mode with Footrest, Canopy & Cup Holder B08665Q5PL
GROWS FROM 1–5Y: 2-in-1 trike stroller that starts as a parent-steered ride with free-wheel and converts to an independent pedal tricycle; supports children up to 25 kg 360° ROTATING SEAT – switch quickly between forward-facing and parent-facing; adjustable parent handle keeps you in control of speed and direction during early rides PUNCTURE-PROOF WHEELS – large 10"/8" treaded PU rubber tyres for grip on pavements and park paths; smooth rolling, no pumping, plus rear parking brakes for secure stops SAFETY & VISIBILITY – 3-point harness, padded safety bar and anti-slip grips help keep little hands and bodies secure; reflective details improve visibility; EN 71 compliant COMFORT & STORAGE – adjustable sun canopy with window, removable footrest, storage basket, parent bag and cup holder; quick assembly and compact fold for easy boot carry
prodImage
£101.26
Shipping: Free
Lionelo HAARI 2in1 Stroller Trike for Kids 1-5 years up to 25 kg, 360° Rotating Seat, Adjustable Parent Steering Handle, Grows with Child, Free-Wheel Mode with Footrest, Canopy & Cup Holder B08666KXQH
GROWS FROM 1–5Y: 2-in-1 trike stroller that starts as a parent-steered ride with free-wheel and converts to an independent pedal tricycle; supports children up to 25 kg 360° ROTATING SEAT – switch quickly between forward-facing and parent-facing; adjustable parent handle keeps you in control of speed and direction during early rides PUNCTURE-PROOF WHEELS – large 10"/8" treaded PU rubber tyres for grip on pavements and park paths; smooth rolling, no pumping, plus rear parking brakes for secure stops SAFETY & VISIBILITY – 3-point harness, padded safety bar and anti-slip grips help keep little hands and bodies secure; reflective details improve visibility; EN 71 compliant COMFORT & STORAGE – adjustable sun canopy with window, removable footrest, storage basket, parent bag and cup holder; quick assembly and compact fold for easy boot carry
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
Lionelo HAARI 2in1 Kids trike & Stroller for 1-5 years old, Tricycle with 360° Rotating Seat, Adjustable Parent Steering Handle, Grows with Child, Free-Wheel with Footrest Mode, Canopy & CupHolder LO-HAARI BLUE NAVY
GROWS FROM 1–5Y: 2-in-1 trike stroller that starts as a parent-steered ride with free-wheel and converts to an independent pedal tricycle; supports children up to 25 kg 360° ROTATING SEAT – switch quickly between forward-facing and parent-facing; adjustable parent handle keeps you in control of speed and direction during early rides PUNCTURE-PROOF WHEELS – large 10"/8" treaded PU rubber tyres for grip on pavements and park paths; smooth rolling, no pumping, plus rear parking brakes for secure stops SAFETY & VISIBILITY – 3-point harness, padded safety bar and anti-slip grips help keep little hands and bodies secure; reflective details improve visibility; EN 71 compliant COMFORT & STORAGE – adjustable sun canopy with window, removable footrest, storage basket, parent bag and cup holder; quick assembly and compact fold for easy boot carry
prodImage
£104.98
Shipping: Free
Lionelo HAARI 2in1 Kids trike & Stroller for 1-5 years old, Tricycle with 360° Rotating Seat, Adjustable Parent Steering Handle, Grows with Child, Free-Wheel with Footrest Mode, Canopy & CupHolder
GROWS FROM 1–5Y: 2-in-1 trike stroller that starts as a parent-steered ride with free-wheel and converts to an independent pedal tricycle; supports children up to 25 kg 360° ROTATING SEAT – switch quickly between forward-facing and parent-facing; adjustable parent handle keeps you in control of speed and direction during early rides PUNCTURE-PROOF WHEELS – large 10"/8" treaded PU rubber tyres for grip on pavements and park paths; smooth rolling, no pumping, plus rear parking brakes for secure stops SAFETY & VISIBILITY – 3-point harness, padded safety bar and anti-slip grips help keep little hands and bodies secure; reflective details improve visibility; EN 71 compliant COMFORT & STORAGE – adjustable sun canopy with window, removable footrest, storage basket, parent bag and cup holder; quick assembly and compact fold for easy boot carry
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Haari 2in1 Kids Tricycle Stroller for toddlers 1-5 Years Up to 25kg Parent steering control Swivel seat Three wheeler Bike Harness Canopy LO-HAARI GREEN EMERALD
prodImage
£147.74
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Haari 2in1 Kids Tricycle Stroller for Toddlers 1-5 Years Up to 25kg Parent Steering Control Swivel seat Three Wheeler Bike Harness Canopy LO-HAARI
prodImage
£149.35
Shipping: Free
LIONELO Haari 2in1 Kids Tricycle Stroller for toddlers 1-5 Years Up to 25kg Parent steering control Swivel seat Three wheeler Bike Harness Canopy
prodImage
£149.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2in1 Tricycle with Push Handle
Material: Metal, Padding: 100% Polyester
Features: 3-Point Harness, Anti-Slip Pads, Safety Bar, Cup Holder, Bag, Spacious Basket
Backrest Adjustment: Yes
Dimensions: Baby Seat Width 25.00 cm, Width Assembled 55.50 cm, Height Assembled 91.00 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Lionelo Haari
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£82.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£82.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Case CVX 1170 (046195)
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Aston
£72.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Haari
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.17
Shipping: Free
BrandLine Group Sp. z o. o.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel