Micro Mini Deluxe LED

Manufacturer: Micro
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
from £89.95to £120.644 offersManufacturer: Micro
• Kickboard
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Handlebar height: 49 - 67 cm
• Wheel size: 120 / 80 mm
• Non-slip footboard
• Load capacity: 50 kg
• Wheel Type: LED Wheels
• Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x L30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Micro Scooters | Mini Micro Deluxe LED Children's Scooter | Extra Grippy Deck | Weather Tested Stem | Remove & Fold Handlebar | Light Up Wheels | 2-5yrs | Boys & Girls | Purple
ULTIMATE RIDING EXPERIENCE - Every Micro Scooter has the perfect balance of features, comfort, weight and durability. Beautifully thought through, expertly engineered, what all kids' scooters should be. AGE - Built for riders between 2 - 5 years up to 110cm in height. Made with replaceable parts to last a lifetime of scooting. Built to last, built to outlast. LIGHTWEIGHT - Our lightweight frame means even the tiniest of adventurers can manoeuvre with ease, making learning to scoot a breeze. SMART HANDLEBAR - An adjustable handlebar - guarantees years of use. Our 'lean-to-steer' mechanism has helped millions learn to scoot - simply lean in the direction you want to steer. LIGHT UP WHEELS - All the benefits of a Mini Micro Deluxe but with the addition of light up front wheels, which use induction energy to turn the power kids create into bright white light. INNOVATIVE BRAKING SYSTEM - Responds to the slightest touch, thermoplastic, toxin-free rubber handle grips that manage to be soft and durable to ensure safe adventures. SUPREME SAFETY - Every Micro Scooter is created to give complete peace of mind – we never take shortcuts, set ourselves the highest standards and subject each part of every product to the most gruelling safety tests. SPECIAL FEATURES: Extra grippy silicone moldings on the fiberglass deck for ultra safe adventures and extra peace of mind. Colour pop weather-tested anodised stem for extra protection against wear and tear. One button release to remove the handlebar for easy transportation and storage., Manufacturer: Micro
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters | Mini Micro Deluxe LED Children's Scooter | Extra Grippy Deck | Weather Tested Stem | Remove & Fold Handlebar | Light Up Wheels | 2-5yrs | Boys & Girls | Aqua
ULTIMATE RIDING EXPERIENCE - Every Micro Scooter has the perfect balance of features, comfort, weight and durability. Beautifully thought through, expertly engineered, what all kids' scooters should be. AGE - Built for riders between 2 - 5 years up to 110cm in height. Made with replaceable parts to last a lifetime of scooting. Built to last, built to outlast. LIGHTWEIGHT - Our lightweight frame means even the tiniest of adventurers can manoeuvre with ease, making learning to scoot a breeze. SMART HANDLEBAR - An adjustable handlebar - guarantees years of use. Our 'lean-to-steer' mechanism has helped millions learn to scoot - simply lean in the direction you want to steer. LIGHT UP WHEELS - All the benefits of a Mini Micro Deluxe but with the addition of light up front wheels, which use induction energy to turn the power kids create into bright white light. INNOVATIVE BRAKING SYSTEM - Responds to the slightest touch, thermoplastic, toxin-free rubber handle grips that manage to be soft and durable to ensure safe adventures. SUPREME SAFETY - Every Micro Scooter is created to give complete peace of mind – we never take shortcuts, set ourselves the highest standards and subject each part of every product to the most gruelling safety tests. SPECIAL FEATURES: Extra grippy silicone moldings on the fiberglass deck for ultra safe adventures and extra peace of mind. Colour pop weather-tested anodised stem for extra protection against wear and tear. One button release to remove the handlebar for easy transportation and storage.
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter Micro Mini Scooter Deluxe LED - Aqua MIM11AQA
Micro Mini Scooter Deluxe LED - Aqua, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Scooters > Push Scooters
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters Mini Micro Deluxe Push LED Scooter MMD076 Aqua
Mini Deluxe LED Scooter MMD076 Enjoy hours of fun with the Micro Scooters Mini Micro Deluxe Scooter! An update to the classic Micro Scooter, this...
prodImage
£120.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handlebar height: 49 - 67 cm
Wheel size: 120 / 80 mm
Non-slip footboard
Load capacity: 50 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x L30 cm
Weight:1.95 kg
Specification
Wheel Type:LED Wheels
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Micro

Micro Cruiser
£139.95
Micro CruiserCompare 5 Prices
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£143.55
Micro Mini Micro DeluxeCompare 3 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
£140.89
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LEDCompare 5 Prices
Micro Maxi Deluxe LED
£124.94
Micro Maxi Deluxe LEDCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Haari
£87.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£82.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
£82.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
KinderKraft Easytwist
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rolly Toys Case CVX 1170 (046195)
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
groovystylebabyequipment
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel