Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider

Price History
• Ride-on toy
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Trunk under the seat surface
• Push and hold bar with steering function
• Backrest with side protective bars
• Sound and horn on the steering wheel
• Anti-tip protection
• Extendable footrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jamara 460462 - Push Car VW T-Roc 3in1 Blue - Tilt Prevention, Backrest, Side Guard, Extendable Footrest, Sounds, Horn, Cup Holders B07P3M2DN9
Boot under the seat, Push-and-hold rod with steering function, Backrest and side guard Sound and horn on the steering wheel Tilt prevention, Extendable footrest Cup holders Authentic appearance, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£80.56
Shipping: Free
Jamara 460461 - Push Car VW T-Roc 3in1 Red - Tilt Prevention, Backrest, Side Guard, Extendable Footrest, Sounds, Horn, Cup Holders B07P3M2HWF
Boot under the seat, Push-and-hold rod with steering function, Backrest and side guard Sound and horn on the steering wheel Tilt prevention, Extendable footrest Cup holders Authentic appearance, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Jamara 460463 - Push Car VW T-Roc 3in1 White - Tilt Prevention, Backrest, Side Guard, Extendable Footrest, Sounds, Horn, Cup Holders
Boot under the seat, Push-and-hold rod with steering function, Backrest and side guard Sound and horn on the steering wheel Tilt prevention, Extendable footrest Cup holders Authentic appearance, Manufacturer: Jamara
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Trunk under the seat surface
Push and hold bar with steering function
Backrest with side protective bars
Sound and horn on the steering wheel
Anti-tip protection
Extendable footrest
Drink holder
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H87 Centimetre x L84 cm
Weight:4.1 kg
Specification
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great product, highly recommended!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/12/2020
|
Amazing product, with great features. My nephews loves it!
With reviews from

Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jamara

Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500
£65.61
Jamara Ride-on Fiat 500Compare 5 Prices
Jamara BMW S1000RR
£236.80
Jamara BMW S1000RRCompare 2 Prices
Jamara VW Beetle Ride-On Car
£77.65
Jamara VW Beetle Ride-On CarCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider
£24.36
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw GliderCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Pilo Foam Throw Glider
£9.07
Jamara Pilo Foam Throw GliderCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike Racer
£63.69
Jamara Ride-on E-Trike RacerCompare 2 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Mercedes-Benz SLC
£296.47
Jamara Ride-on Mercedes-Benz SLCCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Quad 12V
£269.34
Jamara Ride-on Quad 12VCompare 1 Prices
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12V
£269.00
Jamara Ride-on Protector Quad 12VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£80.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kinderkraft Aveo 2 Plus
£82.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falk Pedal Tractor Claas 2040AM
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper CAT
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£69.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Lightning (T90105)
£92.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Haari
£94.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jamara VW T-Roc 3in1 Rider
prodImage
£80.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel