Doona Liki Trike S5

Manufacturer: Doona
Doona Liki Trike S5
from £209.00to £378.393 offersManufacturer: Doona
• Tricycle
• Age Range: 10 month(s)
• Load capacity: 25 kg
• Foldable
• Push handle
• 3-point safety belt
• Cup holder
• Travel bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Doona Liki Trike S5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOONA Liki Trike S5 - The World's Most Compact Foldable Tricycle - High Quality, Multifunctional, Cool Design - for Children from 10-36 Months - Nitro Black / Black TRI/SPA/663559
INNOVATIVE 4 IN 1 DESIGN – The Liki Trike has been designed to grow with your child and transforms modes to match growth and motor skill development. SAFE, STURDY AND COMFORTABLE - Made from high grades of fiber-reinforced polymers, rust-free aluminum, and high-durability wheels. DUAL STEERING SYSTEM – Easy to navigate by parent and child with dual steering system. WORLD’S MOST COMPACT FOLDING TRIKE – The ingenious trike simply folds and unfolds at the click of a button. Is the most popular Liki Trike S5 colourway and is a timeless option that is practical but stylish. WHAT'S INCLUDED: Liki S5, parent control bar, high and low backrest, shoulder pads, padded armrest, 5 point harness, cupholder, pedal straps, premium storage bag, wooden handlebars and travel bag., Manufacturer: DOONA
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
DOONA Liki Baby Trike S5 - Deluxe Foldable Toddler Tricycle with parent handle for ages 10 Months to 3 Years - Nitro Black TRI/SPA/663559
INNOVATIVE 4 IN 1 DESIGN – The Liki Trike has been designed to grow with your child and transforms modes to match growth and motor skill development. SAFE, STURDY AND COMFORTABLE - Made from high grades of fiber-reinforced polymers, rust-free aluminum, and high-durability wheels. DUAL STEERING SYSTEM – Easy to navigate by parent and child with dual steering system. WORLD’S MOST COMPACT FOLDING TRIKE – The ingenious trike simply folds and unfolds at the click of a button. Is the most popular Liki Trike S5 colourway and is a timeless option that is practical but stylish. WHAT'S INCLUDED: Liki S5, parent control bar, high and low backrest, shoulder pads, padded armrest, 5 point harness, cupholder, pedal straps, premium storage bag, wooden handlebars and travel bag., Manufacturer: DOONA
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
DOONA Liki Baby Trike S5 - Deluxe Foldable Toddler Tricycle with parent handle for ages 10 Months to 3 Years - Nitro Black 7158416
Features INNOVATIVE 4 IN 1 DESIGN - The Liki Trike has been designed to grow with your child and transforms modes to match growth and motor skill...
prodImage
£378.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity: 25 kg
Foldable
Push handle
3-point safety belt
Cup holder
Travel bag
Dimensions
Dimensions:W93.7 Centimetre x H102.5 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Specification
Wheel Type:Soft-Ride wheels
Age Range:10 month(s)

Price History

1M
Doona Liki Trike S5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Razor Powerrider 360
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jamara BMW S1000RR
£236.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peg-Perego Polaris Sportsman 700
£204.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rollplay Mini Cooper S Roadster 6V + RC
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferbedo GoKart ATX-Racer
£251.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Doona Liki Trike S1
£161.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy John Deere
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doona Liki Trike S5
CuddleCo
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
CuddleCo
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£378.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel